Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 11372 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 8 2.847 Master 1 1 2.939 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
2 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 8 2.817 Männer 2 2.893 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
3 Moritz Stähle 1996 8 2.792 Männer 1 2.894 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
4 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 8 2.777 Master 2 1 2.971 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
5 Karsten Klein 1982 8 2.763 Master 1 2 2.866 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
6 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 8 2.756 Männer 3 2.858 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
7 Christian Kreuchler 1985 8 2.739 Master 1 3 2.835 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
8 Valentin Szalay 1994 8 2.697 Männer 4 2.807 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
9 Daniel Aben 1985 8 2.655 Master 1 5 2.773 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
10 Lukas Renken 1986 8 2.654 Master 1 4 2.788 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
11 Daniel Höhn 1978 8 2.651 Master 2 2 2.860 Citec-Roeltgen-Team
12 Nazir Jaser 1989 8 2.591 Master 1 6 2.719 Team PAINTRAIN
13 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 8 2.564 Master 2 3 2.838 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
14 Julian Horstmann 1987 8 2.560 Master 1 7 2.719 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
15 Pascal Stork 1988 8 2.552 Master 1 8 2.717 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
16 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 8 2.542 Männer 5 2.722 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
17 Lukas Biermann 1995 8 2.535 Männer 6 2.716 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
18 Lars Brödner 1981 8 2.506 Master 1 9 2.699 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
19 Christoph Thiem 1985 8 2.445 Master 1 10 2.657 Team Rheinhessen
20 Holger Hoffmann 1966 8 2.409 Master 3 1 2.891 PureWhiteUnique
21 Christoph Cepnik 1974 8 2.381 Master 2 7 2.683 Hobbyrenner
22 Alexander Loos 1988 8 2.379 Master 1 13 2.532 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
23 Jonas Kammann 1995 7 2.356 Männer 12 2.470 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
24 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 8 2.336 Master 1 11 2.629 Team PAINTRAIN
25 Sören Seidel 1989 8 2.313 Master 1 12 2.602 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
26 Ingo Westhoff 1971 8 2.304 Master 2 4 2.725 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
27 Felix Pembaur 1994 8 2.275 Männer 14 2.401 Campana Racing Team
28 Christoph Wisse 1985 8 2.267 Master 1 18 2.452 ROSE Team Muensterland
29 Moritz Dehnert 1989 8 2.265 Master 1 15 2.519 Radtreff Campus Bonn
30 Daniel Pessara 1986 8 2.231 Master 1 19 2.414 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
31 Torben Bleiker 1981 7 2.222 Master 1 23 2.350 Team PAINTRAIN
32 Zoltan Lengyel 1995 8 2.211 Männer 7 2.622 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
33 Marco Schmalenbach 1974 8 2.202 Master 2 5 2.708 Team PAINTRAIN
34 Marko Gundelwein 1973 8 2.182 Master 2 6 2.698 Team PAINTRAIN
35 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 8 2.171 Master 1 21 2.365 ROSE Team Muensterland
36 Alexander Kremer 1991 8 2.168 Männer 15 2.398 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
37 Volker Dziondziak 1968 8 2.160 Master 3 2 2.808 Sebamed Racing Team
38 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 8 2.149 Master 1 22 2.351 radroo TEAM fun
39 Joachim Fober 1964 8 2.122 Master 3 4 2.727 Kölner Besenwagenflüchtlinge Team 2
40 Michael Schmidt 1981 8 2.119 Master 1 17 2.470 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
41 Stefan Wahner 1997 7 2.106 Männer 16 2.268 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
42 Sebastian Werth 1988 8 2.085 Master 1 14 2.521 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
43 Marcel Hartmann 1984 7 2.079 Master 1 26 2.222 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
44 Nicolas Schmitt 1991 8 2.076 Männer 8 2.602 Team PAINTRAIN
45 Tobias Berg 1981 8 2.049 Master 1 27 2.212 Campana Racing Team
46 Abdulrahman Alajati 1997 8 2.046 Männer 11 2.517 Team PAINTRAIN kurz
47 Thomas Schmalz 1972 8 2.041 Master 2 8 2.682 geschenke-online.de
48 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 8 2.037 Master 3 8 2.637 Team PAINTRAIN kurz
49 Meik Hann 1990 7 2.034 Männer 22 2.135 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
50 Heiko Müller 1963 8 2.032 Master 3 3 2.791 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de

Seiten