Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 4526 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Sven Thielmann 1992 2 632 Master 1 2 654 Sebamed Racing Team
2 Marius Sievers 1990 2 622 Master 1 1 665 RH77 Factory Team
3 Timon Krüger 2004 2 614 Männer 1 638 SV Nienhagen von 1928 e.V.
4 Sebastian Stöhr 1986 2 608 Master 1 3 645 Team Velolease
5 Justus Anskinewitsch 1996 2 588 Männer 4 615 Sebamed Racing Team
6 Marcel Schmidt 1998 2 582 Männer 2 632 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
7 Alexander Riedel 1998 2 577 Männer 3 628 Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team
8 Ronny Stober 1985 2 577 Master 1 5 621 Team Velolease
9 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 2 576 Master 1 4 633 Team Velolease
10 Robert Duda 2000 2 567 Männer 5 602 Sebamed Racing Team
11 Christoph Reckers 1982 2 554 Master 2 1 648 Team PAINTRAIN / RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
12 Dirk Schröder 1976 2 547 Master 2 2 624
13 Stefan Eckardt 1969 2 537 Master 3 1 670 Team Velolease
14 Scott McEwan 1996 2 529 Männer 6 597 Sebamed Racing Team
15 Carlos Gunnemann Malvar 1994 2 515 Master 1 9 541 ROSE Team Muensterland
16 Alexander Weltermann 1974 2 507 Master 3 2 663 Sebamed Racing Team
17 Toralf Baumgarten 1966 2 503 Master 3 4 585 Element [h] 14
18 Stephan Steinbiß 1980 2 495 Master 2 4 605 Team Gute Laune Sport
19 Thilo Schnelle 1976 2 488 Master 2 3 606 Cycling Team Ost
20 Andreas Werther 1983 2 486 Master 2 5 603 HRC1912
21 Konrad Körner 2003 2 482 Männer 10 542 PEDALRITTER 100
22 David Joachim 1985 2 480 Master 1 12 521 ROSE Team Muensterland
23 Lars Jugel 1980 2 479 Master 2 12 530 Team Enke Steuerberater
24 Rene Stockhausen 1976 2 471 Master 2 7 552 Element [h] 14
25 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 2 445 Master 3 8 542 Element [h] 14
26 Matthias Berner 1970 2 443 Master 3 7 545 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
27 Konrad Ruda 1988 2 436 Master 1 10 536 Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team45
28 Jörg Kleine-Horst 1969 2 433 Master 3 9 535 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
29 Niki Hoffmann 1984 2 410 Master 2 6 580 Team Velolease
30 Peter Baumann 1957 2 404 Master 4 8 575 Team Rheinhessen kurz
31 Lukas Eckhardt 1993 2 398 Master 1 6 558 Carl Zeiss CMP 100
32 Matthias Schöpfer 1962 2 382 Master 4 7 575 ROSE Team Muensterland
33 Oskar Körner 2005 2 375 Männer 11 528 PEDALRITTER 100
34 Björn Juran 1985 2 370 Master 1 7 548 Sebamed Racing Team
35 Rainer Goldelius 1980 2 362 Master 2 14 509 SG Stern Bremen
36 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 1 350 Master 1 22 350 RH77 Factory Team
37 Moritz Palm 1996 1 350 Männer 15 350 TEAM STRASSACKER
38 Tobias Wolter 1986 2 350 Master 1 13 474 Refratechnik 45km
39 Moritz Beinlich 1996 1 340 Männer 16 340 TEAM STRASSACKER
40 Philipp Jalaß 1989 2 338 Master 1 14 469 Team Enke Steuerberater
41 Fabian Thiele 1998 1 330 Männer 17 330 TEAM STRASSACKER
42 Gustav Lenné 2004 2 329 Männer 7 586 Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team
43 Tobias Magdeburg 1997 1 325 Männer 20 325 Team Gute Laune Sport
44 Linus Schubert 2000 2 321 Männer 18 329 Sebamed Racing Team
45 Timo Dahlheimer 1986 1 320 Master 1 23 350 TEAM STRASSACKER
46 Rene Haber 1979 2 318 Master 2 15 500 Element [h] 14
47 Adrian Roweck 2001 1 315 Männer 22 320
48 Niklas Gathof 2003 1 313 Männer 19 325 Team Bachus Bike
49 Florian Heidenwag 2003 1 313 Männer 24 314 Sebamed Racing Team
50 Michael Möller 1984 1 312 Master 2 24 350 Team Lucky Bike

Seiten