Plätze 1 - 50 von 1947 Platzierungen der Altersklasse
AK-Pl | Name | Jahrgang | Starts | Punkte | Ges.Pl. | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Gundelwein | 1973 | 6 | 2.175 | 19 | bike-store.de Racing Team | |
2 | Stephan Dziondziak | 1966 | 6 | 2.082 | 59 | Sebamed Racing Team | |
3 | Thomas Weitzmann | 1964 | 6 | 2.073 | 53 | ||
4 | Stefan Dirks | 1968 | 6 | 1.770 | 65 | Norder Ruderclub e.V. | |
5 | Klaus Schmitz | 1970 | 5 | 1.663 | 40 | Sebamed Racing Team | |
6 | Uwe Kolb | 1969 | 5 | 1.462 | 316 | NUTRIXXION Endurance | |
7 | Matthias Berner | 1970 | 5 | 1.445 | 36 | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling | |
8 | Jörg-Ulrich Weide | 1965 | 4 | 1.370 | 45 | WattFabrik | |
9 | Marek Maluszczak | 1968 | 4 | 1.322 | 58 | RSV Team-ME - Seed & Greet | |
10 | Christoph Hirschmann | 1966 | 4 | 1.264 | 162 | radroo Team Radsport | |
11 | Andreas Wagener | 1964 | 5 | 1.222 | 2055 | ||
12 | Sven Laudien | 1973 | 4 | 1.155 | 195 | ||
13 | Sven Biermann | 1969 | 4 | 1.137 | 70 | Team Rheinhessen kurz | |
14 | Marcus Pfisterer | 1971 | 4 | 1.111 | 78 | 1.fsv Köln1899 / Haberich Cycling Crew | |
15 | Jörg Kleine-Horst | 1969 | 4 | 1.095 | 74 | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling | |
16 | Claus Pesch | 1970 | 3 | 1.089 | 88 | ||
17 | Andreas Durben | 1971 | 5 | 1.088 | 218 | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Event | |
18 | Dirk Müller | 1973 | 3 | 978 | 80 | radroo TEAM halabox | |
19 | Jürgen Beierweck | 1970 | 3 | 954 | 106 | ||
20 | Jens Kutzer | 1972 | 3 | 945 | 156 | Team VeloLease-MaskMedicare | |
21 | Peter Kruetzen | 1968 | 3 | 917 | 2074 | TK Grevenbroich | |
22 | Michael Durrer | 1967 | 5 | 895 | 825 | Team Rheinhessen kurz | |
23 | Andre Sacher | 1968 | 4 | 880 | 700 | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Event | |
24 | Thilo Bochmann | 1968 | 3 | 865 | 293 | ||
25 | Matthias Keilhold | 1967 | 3 | 860 | 96 | radroo TEAM halabox | |
26 | Thorsten Dropp | 1968 | 3 | 832 | 319 | Team Rheinhessen kurz | |
27 | Mike Szafran | 1968 | 3 | 806 | 132 | RfM Cycling e.V. | |
28 | Raphael Bauder | 1969 | 2 | 804 | 150 | Team Valdorama | |
29 | Ronny Lembcke | 1973 | 3 | 791 | 1646 | ||
30 | Dirk Schröder | 1971 | 3 | 782 | 169 | NUTRIXXION Endurance | |
31 | Karl-Heinz Burmeister | 1965 | 3 | 780 | 830 | RSV Team-ME - Seed & Greet | |
32 | Sascha Dablan | 1973 | 2 | 762 | 1516 | Team Blacksheep Portixol Group | |
33 | Jürgen Brettschneider | 1968 | 2 | 749 | 296 | Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf | |
34 | Holger Schwetje | 1964 | 2 | 724 | 2114 | OSC-Osnabrück | |
35 | Robert Marquet | 1965 | 2 | 718 | 1103 | RSC Untermosel | |
36 | Thomas Jordan | 1965 | 2 | 717 | 2118 | Team RCB | |
37 | Petrik Kaiser | 1972 | 2 | 700 | 130 | ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team | |
38 | Eric Schalow | 1972 | 2 | 700 | 152 | Sebamed Racing Team | |
39 | Fabian Stettes | 1972 | 2 | 691 | 223 | Radrabauken Colonia | |
40 | Dario Wildmann | 1973 | 2 | 688 | 1764 | RC Sprintax Bielefeld | |
41 | Holger Hoffmann | 1966 | 2 | 680 | 133 | NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin | |
42 | Heiko Wohlrab | 1973 | 2 | 665 | 154 | BikeProfis Zwickau e.V. | |
43 | Robert Vorschneider | 1967 | 2 | 661 | 2121 | ||
44 | Detlef Jockheck | 1968 | 3 | 658 | 2075 | Sonnenwind | |
45 | Stefan Eckardt | 1969 | 2 | 653 | 220 | Team VeloLease-MaskMedicare | |
46 | Boris Müller | 1972 | 2 | 652 | 803 | ||
47 | Jürgen Groll | 1970 | 3 | 642 | 1758 | Hobbyrenner Saalfeld | |
48 | Udo Härtling | 1966 | 2 | 638 | 207 | Gnetsch | |
49 | Jan Steen | 1973 | 2 | 626 | 1223 | ||
50 | Michael Geffert | 1969 | 2 | 622 | 2097 | HEIDE X-PRESS |
Seiten
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- nächste Seite ›
- letzte Seite »