Ergebnis-Frauen mit den Plätzen 1051 - 1100 von 1198 Platzierungen
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Starts | Punkte | AK | AK-Pl | AK-Pkt. | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1051 | Ute Dorra | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 168 | 242 | biciKLETTEN e.V._45 | ||
1052 | Marion Kuhlmann | 1966 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 148 | 256 | |||
1053 | Katharina Dehnhard | 1972 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 169 | 241 | VfB Fallersleben Racing Team WMN | ||
1054 | Maxine Rey | 2005 | 1 | 15 | Juniorinnen | 34 | 241 | IGS-Geismar | ||
1055 | Katja Kub | 1973 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 150 | 255 | Team Telonic | ||
1056 | Jasmin Drescher | 2005 | 1 | 15 | Juniorinnen | 35 | 240 | IGS-Geismar | ||
1057 | Anke Stieghan | 1971 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 170 | 240 | VfB Fallersleben Racing Team WMN | ||
1058 | Katerina Keunecke | 1977 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 172 | 254 | TPSK 1925 e.V. | ||
1059 | Tanja Tschurer | 1973 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 152 | 254 | Team Tschurros | ||
1060 | Emma Brömsen | 2005 | 1 | 15 | Juniorinnen | 36 | 239 | IGS-Geismar | ||
1061 | Susanne Dösereck | 1966 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 171 | 239 | biciKLETTEN e.V._45 | ||
1062 | Alexandra Fischer | 1979 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 174 | 253 | |||
1063 | Martina Poggensee | 1968 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 154 | 253 | |||
1064 | Henrike Gross | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 172 | 238 | |||
1065 | Heike Becker | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 155 | 252 | ŠKODA Veloteam | ||
1066 | Katharina Kneifel | 1980 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 176 | 252 | |||
1067 | Manuela Gödicke | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 173 | 237 | Team UMG kurz | ||
1068 | Nina Wünsch | 1975 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 178 | 251 | |||
1069 | Andrea Frischmuth | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 157 | 251 | FRISCHI | ||
1070 | Sabine Reyeros-Petsch | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 174 | 236 | |||
1071 | Silvia Müller | 1973 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 159 | 250 | |||
1072 | Marion Schulze | 1981 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 180 | 250 | RSV Rostige Kette | ||
1073 | Michaela Schwigon | 1973 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 175 | 235 | Los Ratones Cyclistas | ||
1074 | Anna Entrup | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 161 | 249 | |||
1075 | Silke Marquardt | 1978 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 182 | 249 | |||
1076 | Anja Wachter | 1971 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 176 | 234 | biciKLETTEN e.V._45 | ||
1077 | Imke Aulbert | 1979 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 183 | 248 | |||
1078 | Alexandra Mannherz | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 177 | 233 | |||
1079 | Helen Sohsalla | 1981 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 185 | 247 | Die Gummibärenbande | ||
1080 | Carola Bode | 1973 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 178 | 232 | |||
1081 | Alexandra Frait-Kühne | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 202 | 232 | Refratechnik 45km | ||
1082 | Ute Meyknecht | 1974 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 187 | 246 | |||
1083 | Pitti Hauschild | 1975 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 203 | 231 | VfB Fallersleben Racing Team WMN | ||
1084 | Galina Herzig | 1972 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 179 | 231 | |||
1085 | Nadja Ehrke | 1981 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 189 | 245 | |||
1086 | Astrid Blaschek | 1971 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 180 | 230 | Betonwadeln | ||
1087 | Kathrin Steinberg | 1980 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 204 | 230 | Stadtwerke | ||
1088 | Tina Deeken | 1976 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 205 | 229 | |||
1089 | Marion Suchy | 1968 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 181 | 229 | |||
1090 | Tine Winkler | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 182 | 228 | HÜBNER Geritzel | ||
1091 | Birgit Meyfarth | 1978 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 206 | 228 | |||
1092 | Nicole Schwarz | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 207 | 227 | Mc.Clean-Knitterfrei | ||
1093 | Dagmar Weise | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 183 | 227 | ECHT BIO Naturkost-Elkershausen | ||
1094 | Anja Hörstmann | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 184 | 226 | |||
1095 | Simone Röder | 1985 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | 249 | 226 | |||
1096 | Sandra Nissen | 1979 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 208 | 226 | Team RADlos | ||
1097 | Vanessa Lutz | 1985 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | 251 | 225 | Sartorius Rad-Team 45 | ||
1098 | Anja Komic Golar | 1979 | 1 | 15 | Master 2 | 209 | 225 | Legs Miserables | ||
1099 | Juia Schröter | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 185 | 225 | Team EJO | ||
1100 | Linda Wilhelm | 1971 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | 186 | 224 | Team UMG kurz |