Ergebnis-Frauen mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 920 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 7 2.445 Master 1 1 2.475 haberich cycling crew Köln
2 Juliane Matzke 1986 7 2.328 Master 1 2 2.420 PDK
3 Dörte Malten-Stecker 1964 7 2.218 Master 3 1 2.469 Die unerbittlichen Plöner
4 Silke Müller 1971 7 2.194 Master 2 1 2.391 Sebamed Racing Team
5 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 6 1.994 Master 1 3 2.053 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
6 Christina Erkens 1991 7 1.989 Frauen 1 2.080 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
7 Michaela Jux 1977 6 1.965 Master 2 2 2.120 Siena Garden
8 Vanessa Wulf 1990 5 1.688 Frauen 2 1.750 Team PAINTRAIN
9 Annika Herbel 1987 5 1.662 Master 1 4 1.728 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
10 Nanja Emde 1994 5 1.648 Frauen 3 1.730 Team PAINTRAIN
11 Nadja Tröger 1991 5 1.586 Frauen 4 1.670 H3T
12 Antje Freund 1966 5 1.500 Master 3 2 1.640 Bäumler-Bikes
13 Mandy Schulze 1979 5 1.483 Master 2 3 1.661 Team PAINTRAIN
14 Nicole Koch 1988 5 1.430 Master 1 5 1.521 ACLeipzig
15 Madeleine Krüger 1959 6 1.382 Master 4 1 1.915 Team Biehler Syndicate
16 Sonja Herzog 1996 4 1.205 Frauen 5 1.240 radroo TEAM
17 Jennifer Frevel 1992 4 1.133 Frauen 6 1.224 Team Rheinhessen kurz
18 Karin Weinert 1956 4 1.077 Master 4 2 1.305 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
19 Mareike Klarmann 1990 4 1.076 Frauen 7 1.131
20 Manuela Ehrlich 1977 6 1.063 Master 2 4 1.610 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz
21 Franziska Leuchter 1988 3 1.040 Master 1 6 1.095 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen
22 Lillian Pfluke 1959 3 921 Master 4 4 1.050 RSC Prüm
23 Susan Schmitz 1968 4 883 Master 3 3 1.124 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
24 Barbara Kleta 1965 3 858 Master 3 4 950 Nutrixxion XX-Force
25 Birgit Zimmermann 1961 3 833 Master 3 5 910 FC Deutsche Post 60
26 Martina Heitmann 1988 3 816 Master 1 7 861 Team Velophil
27 Kristina Steede 1969 3 806 Master 3 6 895 RRG Bremen
28 Katrin Stoff 1989 3 728 Master 1 8 816 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
29 Pauline Neuber 1997 2 685 Frauen 8 725 Lucky Bike TEAM
30 Franziska Scheffler 1989 2 625 Master 1 11 640 Campana Racing Team
31 Dörte Martischewsky 1989 2 622 Master 1 10 643 Team Lucky Bike
32 Rita Zinnen 1969 2 595 Master 3 7 670 Team Liegeois
33 Theresia Meier 1960 2 595 Master 3 9 625 TB Weiden
34 Tanja Grundmann 1981 2 579 Master 1 12 610 Cycle Hornets
35 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 2 575 Master 3 8 630 RSC Essen-Kettwig
36 Katja Krägenbring 1990 2 571 Frauen 9 595 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
37 Sarah Gebauer 1986 2 568 Master 1 13 605 RSG Hövelhof
38 Caroline Pasedach 1984 3 563 Master 1 9 762 Rad am Ring Team
39 Nadine Gronewald 1983 2 558 Master 1 14 589 RSV Staubwolke Refrath
40 Anja Berg 1979 2 555 Master 2 5 610 Campana Racing Team
41 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 2 543 Master 2 7 585 radroo TEAM
42 Ilona Härtling 1968 2 540 Master 3 10 570 Hobbyrenner
43 Annett Lorrmann-Ilgner 1970 2 539 Master 2 9 565 FC Deutsche Post 60
44 Manuela Lindner 1976 2 526 Master 2 10 552
45 Lea Halm 1974 2 519 Master 2 8 583 Sportschule Jüngling
46 Birgit Henke 1978 2 515 Master 2 11 547
47 Sybille Schmitz 1980 2 510 Master 1 15 564 4cl - Der Cocktail Express
48 Antje Gottschall 1978 2 509 Master 2 6 588 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang
49 Deniz Senyel 1997 2 508 Frauen 11 537 Scuderia Südstadt 60
50 Katharina Bresler 1983 2 499 Master 1 16 551

Seiten