Ergebnis-Frauen mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 769 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Juliane Matzke 1986 4 1.455 Master 1 1 1.495 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
2 Carmen Burmeister 1980 4 1.450 Master 2 1 1.475 haberich cycling crew Köln
3 Annika Herbel 1987 4 1.355 Master 1 2 1.415 Team Rheinhessen
4 Sarah Gebauer 1986 4 1.200 Master 1 3 1.255 ROSE Team Muensterland
5 Jael Heinrich 1995 3 995 Frauen 1 1.040 TEAM STRASSACKER
6 Michaela Jux 1977 3 902 Master 2 2 968 Siena Garden (H.Gautzsch GmbH)
7 Antje Freund 1966 3 860 Master 3 1 970 VCC Weiden
8 Susanne Brix 1980 2 727 Master 2 3 740
9 Dörte Martischewsky 1989 2 670 Master 1 5 680 Team Lucky Bike
10 Franziska Scheffler 1989 2 669 Master 1 4 705 Campana Racing Team
11 Walburga Hernold 1962 2 661 Master 4 1 750 RSC Essen-Kettwig
12 Friederike Fänger 1991 2 641 Master 1 6 654 Rififi
13 Marina Knoll 1989 2 599 Master 1 7 623 NUTRIXXION Endurance
14 Renée Christ 1996 2 598 Frauen 2 630
15 Diana Westerheide 1976 2 596 Master 2 5 640
16 Cristina Kremer 1977 2 595 Master 2 4 640 Grenzfahrer e.V.
17 Vanessa Wulf 1990 2 585 Master 1 9 605 ROSE Team Muensterland
18 Lillian Pfluke 1959 2 582 Master 4 2 700 RSC Prüm
19 Jasmin Philipp 1987 2 581 Master 1 8 622 TriaTeam BF Offenbach
20 Beate Schüler 1980 2 577 Master 2 6 625 MTB Rocker
21 Verena Hoppe 1996 2 568 Frauen 3 595 Cyclits Cycling Collective
22 Greet Dewit 1969 2 555 Master 3 2 655
23 Ilona Härtling 1968 2 553 Master 3 3 605
24 Antonia Müller 1998 2 549 Frauen 4 570 Team Lucky Bike-70
25 Anja Berg 1979 2 538 Master 2 7 580 Camapana Racing Team
26 Laura Heise 1994 2 519 Frauen 5 543 Team "geschenke-online.de"
27 Nadine Faber 1989 2 518 Master 1 10 566 RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.
28 Birgit Zimmermann 1961 2 515 Master 4 3 640 FC Deutsche Post
29 Mareike Klarmann 1990 2 484 Master 1 12 545
30 Emelie Järlid 1990 2 484 Master 1 11 547
31 Ils Van Der Moeren 1974 1 400 Master 2 9 400 GRINTA
32 Iris Bruns 1978 2 391 Master 2 8 540
33 Charlotte Thesing 1994 1 370 Frauen 6 400 mofa Münster
34 Gabriele Cyran 1966 2 370 Master 3 4 541 Sebastiangrill
35 Carina Kraushaar 1973 1 365 Master 2 10 375
36 Sandra Kühn 1987 1 363 Master 1 13 380 mofa Münster
37 Anastasiia Romanets 1992 1 362 Master 1 14 375 Happy Tri Friends
38 Frieda Nagel 1980 1 361 Master 2 11 370
39 Tanja Tschech 1972 1 360 Master 3 5 400 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
40 Ulrike Kieschke 1986 1 360 Master 1 16 360 UP Cycling Team
41 Claudia Baute 1978 1 358 Master 2 13 365
42 Miriam Engel 1981 1 357 Master 2 14 364 TRI Post Trier
43 Simone Kertels 1972 1 356 Master 3 6 390 RV Schwalbe Trier
44 Babette Rosman 1996 1 355 Frauen 7 375
45 Michaela Wagner 1984 1 355 Master 1 15 370 Speedy Pedalos
46 Emanuela Felici 1975 1 354 Master 2 15 363
47 Martina Rahner 1974 1 353 Master 2 16 362
48 Dita Korzak 1966 1 352 Master 3 7 380
49 Chantal Boer 1979 1 350 Master 2 12 365
50 Barbara Kleta 1965 1 340 Master 3 9 370 Team Rheinhessen

Seiten