1 |
Carmen Burmeister |
1980 |
375 |
Master2w |
1 |
375.00 |
|
2 |
Juliane Matzke |
1986 |
365 |
Master1w |
1 |
375.00 |
Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 3 |
3 |
Marie Berckhan |
1995 |
355 |
Frauen |
1 |
375.00 |
Gruppetto Hamburg 1 |
4 |
Katja Bielefeld |
1977 |
350 |
Master2w |
2 |
365.00 |
TUS-Bramsche |
5 |
Catharina Bünker |
1999 |
345 |
Frauen |
2 |
365.00 |
Expresso Münster |
6 |
Ingrid Haast |
1973 |
340 |
Master2w |
3 |
355.00 |
|
7 |
Fenja Gerpott |
1993 |
339 |
Frauen |
3 |
355.00 |
WheelDivas Cycling Team |
8 |
Christiane Meiners |
1969 |
338 |
Master3w |
1 |
375.00 |
|
9 |
Hanna Kemper |
1986 |
337 |
Master1w |
2 |
365.00 |
Bergisch Cycling Crew e.V. |
10 |
Finja Smekal |
2001 |
336 |
Frauen |
4 |
350.00 |
Lambada-Racing |
11 |
Sarah Bosslet |
1993 |
335 |
Frauen |
5 |
345.00 |
|
12 |
Janke Seifert |
1985 |
334 |
Master1w |
3 |
355.00 |
|
13 |
Melanie Eckhardt |
1981 |
333 |
Master2w |
4 |
350.00 |
|
14 |
Viola Görtz |
1992 |
332 |
Master1w |
4 |
350.00 |
|
15 |
Michaela Abendroth |
1970 |
331 |
Master3w |
2 |
365.00 |
TV Aldekerk |
16 |
Stefanie Arnold |
1991 |
330 |
Master1w |
5 |
345.00 |
|
17 |
Frieda Nagel |
1980 |
329 |
Master2w |
5 |
345.00 |
|
18 |
Charlotte Reignier |
1996 |
328 |
Frauen |
6 |
340.00 |
Hunting Snacks |
19 |
Melina Klein |
2002 |
327 |
Frauen |
7 |
339.00 |
TB 1888 Erlangen |
20 |
Cristina Kremer |
1977 |
326 |
Master2w |
6 |
340.00 |
Grenzfahrer e.V. |
21 |
Hannah Oelkers |
1995 |
325 |
Frauen |
8 |
338.00 |
|
22 |
Sophia Lönze |
1996 |
324 |
Frauen |
9 |
337.00 |
Expresso Münster |
23 |
Johanna Victor |
1993 |
323 |
Frauen |
10 |
336.00 |
|
24 |
Alena Müller |
1994 |
322 |
Frauen |
11 |
335.00 |
|
25 |
Viktoria Potthoff |
1992 |
321 |
Master1w |
6 |
340.00 |
Trinkhalle Cycling Club |
26 |
Maike Siemer |
1992 |
320 |
Master1w |
7 |
339.00 |
|
27 |
Walburga Hernold |
1962 |
319 |
Master4w |
1 |
375.00 |
RSC Essen-Kettwich |
28 |
Lina-Marie Schmoll |
1997 |
318 |
Frauen |
12 |
334.00 |
|
29 |
Jennifer Feidieker |
1985 |
317 |
Master1w |
8 |
338.00 |
|
30 |
Mareile Hartmann |
1968 |
316 |
Master3w |
3 |
355.00 |
TUSPO Weende 1 |
31 |
Valerie Fender |
1987 |
315 |
Master1w |
9 |
337.00 |
Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V. |
32 |
Antje Freund |
1966 |
314 |
Master3w |
4 |
350.00 |
VCC - Weiden |
33 |
Anja Kortenhorn |
1997 |
313 |
Frauen |
13 |
333.00 |
|
34 |
Angelika Rensmann |
1965 |
312 |
Master3w |
5 |
345.00 |
|
35 |
Luise Deschner |
2000 |
311 |
Frauen |
14 |
332.00 |
|
36 |
Tanja Lenz |
1979 |
310 |
Master2w |
7 |
339.00 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
37 |
Paulina Wasserbauer |
1998 |
309 |
Frauen |
15 |
331.00 |
|
38 |
Svenja Schnabel |
1972 |
308 |
Master3w |
6 |
340.00 |
Mucks |
39 |
Jutta Gertrudis Börmann |
1967 |
307 |
Master3w |
7 |
339.00 |
TSG Kirchhellen |
40 |
Tina Luers |
1975 |
306 |
Master2w |
8 |
338.00 |
|
41 |
Christina Sandler |
1975 |
305 |
Master2w |
9 |
337.00 |
|
42 |
Anika Herre |
1987 |
304 |
Master1w |
10 |
336.00 |
WattFabrik |
43 |
Iva Kießling |
1996 |
303 |
Frauen |
16 |
330.00 |
Hunting Snacks |
44 |
Aline Schmitz |
1994 |
302 |
Frauen |
17 |
329.00 |
|
45 |
Maren Behle |
1996 |
301 |
Frauen |
18 |
328.00 |
|
46 |
Hannah Franck |
1983 |
300 |
Master1w |
11 |
335.00 |
RC Flotte Socke 1 |
47 |
Hanah Cevc |
1997 |
299 |
Frauen |
19 |
327.00 |
|
48 |
Kerstin Von Rappard |
1965 |
298 |
Master3w |
8 |
338.00 |
Rynkeby Rhein Ruhr |