Velero neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Marina Knoll 1989 310 Master1w 1 310.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
2 Kathrin Bogen 1970 300 Master3w 1 310.00 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V./Triathlon
3 Fine Dennin 2001 290 Frauen 1 310.00
4 Mareike Klarmann 1990 285 Master1w 2 300.00
5 Elisabeth Hohmann 1986 280 Master1w 3 290.00 Wartburg-City
6 Jennifer Frick 1999 275 Frauen 2 300.00
7 Linda Benesch 1980 274 Master2w 1 310.00
8 Hannah Kluge 2001 273 Frauen 3 290.00
9 Anja Skowronski 1989 272 Master1w 4 285.00 haberich cycling crew
10 Chiara Hirschmann 2005 271 Juniorinnen 1 310.00 SVE Frankenhain
11 Emilia Görlich 2003 270 Frauen 4 285.00 ESC Eisprinzen
12 Nele Wendt 2002 269 Frauen 5 280.00 findetNeMo
13 Sibylle Slavik 1980 268 Master2w 2 300.00 Dyas Racing Team
14 Sophia Gerdes 1999 267 Frauen 6 275.00 GZSZ
15 Theresa Bokeloh 2000 266 Frauen 7 274.00
16 Lisa Ditscher 1990 265 Master1w 5 280.00 RadRace Zwenkau
17 Ulrike Wursthorn 1966 264 Master3w 2 300.00
18 Sarah Schulz 1998 263 Frauen 8 273.00
19 Nina Weber 1995 262 Frauen 9 272.00
20 Katrin Grund 1990 261 Master1w 6 275.00
21 Katrin Blankenberg 1978 260 Master2w 3 290.00
22 Ute Ganz 1964 259 Master3w 3 290.00 TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski
23 Ilona Härtling 1968 258 Master3w 4 285.00
24 Alexandra Mazzucco 1993 257 Master1w 7 274.00
25 Annelie Dase 1991 256 Master1w 8 273.00
26 Jeannette Zyganda 1977 255 Master2w 4 285.00 Hagi Racing Team
27 Anne Lessner 2004 254 Frauen 10 271.00 Im Windschatten
28 Katja Liebscher 1992 253 Master1w 9 272.00 RSG Torpedo Lärchental
29 Caroline Holstein 1986 252 Master1w 10 271.00
30 Teresa Zwarg 1978 251 Master2w 5 280.00 Leipziger Triathlon
31 Petra Pleschko 1977 250 Master2w 6 275.00 MaliCrew e.V. Bayreuth
32 Christin Ziegler 1985 249 Master1w 11 270.00 BSG Velero 5
33 Pauline Spörl 1995 248 Frauen 11 270.00 Team Bomber
34 Eva Claaßen 1996 247 Frauen 12 269.00
35 Jacqueline Schmidt 1968 246 Master3w 5 280.00
36 Luise Hertel 1999 245 Frauen 13 268.00 Eskalationskommando e.V.Halle(Saale)
37 Iris Bruns 1978 244 Master2w 7 274.00
38 Lisa Börnert 1989 243 Master1w 12 269.00 Team Enloc 1
39 Stefanie Wirrer 1989 242 Master1w 13 268.00 Team Enloc 2
40 Katharina Bresler 1983 241 Master2w 8 273.00
41 Yvonne Dohrenbusch 1974 240 Master2w 9 272.00
42 Sabine Neujahr 1970 239 Master3w 6 275.00 Dyna-Quadrigis-Racing
43 Tanja Denk 1970 238 Master3w 7 274.00 radroo TEAM halabox
44 Susanne Pauly 1980 237 Master2w 10 271.00
45 Katja Oßwald 1974 236 Master2w 11 270.00 Experience Cycle Team 1
46 Jana Lohse 1969 235 Master3w 8 273.00
47 Heike Hillmann 1965 234 Master3w 9 272.00 Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre
48 Angelina Vogel 1994 233 Frauen 14 267.00 BSG Velero 6
49 Doris Schütze 1962 232 Master4w 1 310.00
50 Beate Schlossmacher 1956 231 Master4w 2 300.00

Seiten