Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Starts | Punkte | AK | AK-Pl | AK-Pkt. | Team | Urkunde | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2551 | David Kopatz | 1990 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2552 | Stefan Heine | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | Tri Team Schwarme | ||||
2553 | Ralf Vollmer | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | Paul-Voss-Sprinterzug | ||||
2554 | Pascal Schelkmann | 1985 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2555 | Sebastian Gauger | 1983 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2556 | Malte Habenicht | 1965 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2557 | Marcus Vollmer | 1988 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2558 | Klaus Pickartz | 1965 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2559 | Thomas E. Balke | 1963 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2560 | Lothar Schubert | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2561 | Jörg Knackstedt | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | #LIVCYCLINGGERMANY | ||||
2562 | Thomas Knapp | 1984 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | radroo TEAM | ||||
2563 | Claus Schulte | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2564 | Andreas Josef Börmann | 1962 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2565 | Stephan Geisler | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2566 | Christopher Pieper | 1990 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Der Hamburger und Germania Ruderclub von 1836 | ||||
2567 | Ralf Höwel | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2568 | Sven Eicker | 1986 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Union Biesfeld Triathlon | ||||
2569 | Thomas Lilienthal | 1965 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2570 | Olaf Sachs | 1970 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2571 | Dominik Burziwoda | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Team Prost Racing Bike | ||||
2572 | Jan-Philipp Wewers | 1990 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2573 | Thomas Oppermann | 1968 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2574 | Philipp Kern | 1984 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2575 | Jochen Hartz | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2576 | Torben Höhn | 1990 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2577 | Jens Hillmann | 1967 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2578 | Bernd Hams | 1971 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2579 | Tobias Bomholt | 1990 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2580 | Robert Lenz | 1964 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2581 | Moritz Zimmer | 1991 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2582 | Simeon Georgiev | 1989 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | |||||
2583 | Andreas Gudd | 1970 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2584 | Ricardo Van Führen | 1988 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Rascals Racing | ||||
2585 | Andreas Müller | 1963 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2586 | Fabian Ehrhardt | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Pro Kopernikus Cycling | ||||
2587 | Rainer Lakomek | 1963 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2588 | Christian Schauerte | 1989 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Kette rechts | ||||
2589 | Chrischan Gottschlich | 1969 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | windpunx racing team | ||||
2590 | Thomas Tenkamp | 1963 | 1 | 15 | Master 3 | |||||
2591 | Suresh Baalasingam | 1983 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Kette rechts | ||||
2592 | Hendrik Torunsky | 1982 | 1 | 15 | Master 1 | Kette rechts |
Seiten
- « erste Seite
- ‹ vorherige Seite
- …
- 44
- 45
- 46
- 47
- 48
- 49
- 50
- 51
- 52