Platz 1 - 50 von 221

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro, Straßenrennen   60 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Anna Giesen 1984 310 Master1w 1 310.00 ROSE Team Muensterland Woman 1
2 Katrin Riegelhof 1974 300 Master2w 1 310.00 ROSE Team Muensterland Woman 1
3 Vanessa Wulf 1990 290 Frauen 1 310.00 Team PAINTRAIN
4 Sarah Smits 1974 285 Master2w 2 300.00
5 Melanie Rick 1982 280 Master1w 2 300.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn
6 Marta Swiatlon 1991 275 Frauen 2 300.00 ROSE Team Muensterland Woman 1
7 Anja Berg 1979 274 Master2w 3 290.00 Campana Racing Team
8 Sabine Fischer 1970 273 Master2w 4 285.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 60 2
9 Sarah Gebauer 1986 272 Master1w 3 290.00 ROSE Team Muensterland Woman 1
10 Laura Rengers 1990 271 Frauen 3 290.00 Marathon Steinfurt
11 Imke Wolters 2002 270 Juniorinnen 1 310.00 MTV Tria Aurich
12 Martina Heitmann 1988 269 Master1w 4 285.00 Team Velophil
13 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 268 Master2w 5 280.00 radroo TEAM fun 2
14 Marie Reiber 1996 267 Frauen 4 285.00
15 Sassina Burmeister 1963 266 Master3w 1 310.00 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
16 Kristin Hemmers 1995 265 Frauen 5 280.00 TriFinish Münster
17 Laura Kussauer 1990 264 Frauen 6 275.00
18 Friederike Emeis 1990 263 Frauen 7 274.00
19 Johanna Greiling 1995 262 Frauen 8 273.00 TG Münster
20 Franziska Tenholt 1987 261 Master1w 5 280.00
21 Insa Knust 1995 260 Frauen 9 272.00
22 Katharina Klein 1996 259 Frauen 10 271.00
23 Jennifer Jane Ashcroft 1990 258 Frauen 11 270.00
24 Sabrina Klever 1985 257 Master1w 6 275.00 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal
25 Simone Nehring 1973 256 Master2w 6 275.00
26 Irina John 1974 255 Master2w 7 274.00
27 Monika Sagurna 1962 254 Master3w 2 300.00
28 Janine Hanuschka 1980 253 Master1w 7 274.00
29 Gisela Beele 1975 252 Master2w 8 273.00 RC Sprintax
30 Daniela Matecki 1980 251 Master1w 8 273.00 Sturmvogel Dortmund
31 Merle Kaase 1991 250 Frauen 12 269.00 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld 1
32 Daniela Karl 1981 249 Master1w 9 272.00 Team Rad am Ring
33 Friederike Chudaske 1988 248 Master1w 10 271.00 ICA Färgelanda
34 Helga Anna Entrup 1967 247 Master3w 3 290.00
35 Susanne Hagspiel 1967 246 Master3w 4 285.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
36 Susanne Lange 1968 245 Master3w 5 280.00
37 Sonja Müller-Späth 1987 244 Master1w 11 270.00
38 Katharina Behrmann 1988 243 Master1w 12 269.00
39 Sarah Mayer 1990 242 Frauen 13 268.00
40 Michaela Dziagacz 1993 241 Frauen 14 267.00
41 Karina Gärtner 1994 240 Frauen 15 266.00
42 Ann-Katrin Lammerding 1983 239 Master1w 13 268.00
43 Maren Schneemeier 1994 238 Frauen 16 265.00 Team Autohaus Rottmair
44 Claudia Nowak 1964 237 Master3w 6 275.00
45 Vera Engstfeld 1968 236 Master3w 7 274.00 RC Buer Team 60
46 Susanne Klußmeyer 1965 235 Master3w 8 273.00 Nutrixxion Nytro 2
47 Doreen Baum 1973 234 Master2w 9 272.00 LaFrie
48 Jeanette Hendriks 1967 233 Master3w 9 272.00 Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
49 Madeleine Krüger 1959 232 Master4w 1 310.00 Team Biehler Syndicate
50 Manuela Ehrlich 1977 231 Master2w 10 271.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 60 1

Seiten