Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 49 von 49 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 310 Sassina Burmeister 1963 15 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen
2 300 Monika Sagurna 1962 27
3 290 Helga Anna Entrup 1967 34
4 285 Susanne Hagspiel 1967 35 FC Deutsche Post 1
5 280 Susanne Lange 1968 36
6 275 Claudia Nowak 1964 44
7 274 Vera Engstfeld 1968 45 RC Buer Team 60
8 273 Susanne Klußmeyer 1965 46 Nutrixxion Nytro 2
9 272 Jeanette Hendriks 1967 48 Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
10 271 Maria Herbut 1966 55
11 270 Christel Vorwerk 1964 62 Radsportfreunde VFL Sassenberg
12 269 Anke Müller 1969 64
13 268 Simone Hirsch 1961 65
14 267 Stephanie Seidel 1967 67 DJK SC Nienberge
15 266 Sybille Singer 1964 73
16 265 Emese Möhring 1969 74 Schmitz Cargobull Team 60 1
17 264 Maria Dertenkötter 1967 76
18 263 Kerstin Nette 1962 78 UMG Betriebliches Gesundheitsmanagement 1
19 262 Sylvia Kelle 1969 90 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim
20 261 Anett Flemming 1960 99
21 260 Ute Lamberts 1968 113
22 259 Mechthild Schubert 1960 114 Radsportfreunde Münster
23 258 Sylvia Hülsmann 1967 115 UMG Betriebliches Gesundheitsmanagement 2
24 257 Constanze Link 1968 128 Tri Team Selm e.V.
25 256 Petra Druve 1965 129 Steinbock
26 255 Sabine Druve 1961 130 Steinbock
27 254 Anja Gellhaus 1967 131
28 253 Birgit Kassegger 1967 132 RSV Lippe 23 Lünen e.V. 1
29 252 Carmen Döhnert 1968 143 RUNNERS POINT-ON Clouds
30 251 Bettina Kleebaum 1962 148 AutoHaus am Großmarkt 1
31 250 Bettina Siggelkow 1960 149 Team Deutsche Funkturm
32 249 Birgit Berhorst 1960 161
33 248 Brigitte Bönsch 1967 167 Brigitte u. Monika
34 247 Monika Faßbender 1963 168 Brigitte u. Monika
35 246 Anja Kestermann 1968 182 Provinzial-Schutzengel-Team 7 1
36 245 Anne Göttker 1969 185
37 244 Heike Becker 1967 186 AUTOHAUS
38 243 Elisabeth Richter 1963 189 RSG Warendorf-Freckenhorst
39 242 Kerstin Müller 1962 190 UMG Betriebliches Gesundheitsmanagement 2
40 241 Heike Schmidt 1966 192 AutoHaus am Großmarkt
41 240 Angela Ferk 1965 197
42 239 Katja Naber 1969 200 VoNa-Team
43 238 Klaudia Twiehoff 1969 201
44 237 Karin Ludewig 1969 203
45 236 Heike Eckhoff 1967 204 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 60
46 235 Sabine Günnewig 1967 206
47 234 Annett Grieger 1968 211
48 233 Claudia Wibbeke 1969 215 Rüdis Radel-Rudel 2
49 232 Doris Briechle 1962 216