Sparkassen Münsterland Giro, Straßenrennen 130 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 380 Master1w 1 380.00 haberich cycling crew Köln 1
2 Jana Uderstadt 1995 370 Frauen 1 380.00 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
3 Svenja Betz 1995 360 Frauen 2 370.00 RSV Friedenau Steinfurt
4 Charlotte Thesing 1994 355 Frauen 3 360.00 mofa Münster
5 Zoe Dahmen 1988 350 Master1w 2 370.00 Flux RC
6 Ingrid Haast 1973 345 Master2w 1 380.00
7 Juliane Matzke 1986 344 Master1w 3 360.00 PDK
8 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 343 Master1w 4 355.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
9 Annika Timm 1992 342 Frauen 4 355.00 #LIVCYCLINGGERMANY 1
10 Michaela Jux 1977 341 Master2w 2 370.00 Siena Garden 1
11 Sonja Huels 1979 340 Master2w 3 360.00 THC Westerkappeln
12 Marie-Luise Klietz 1991 339 Frauen 5 350.00 #LIVCYCLINGGERMANY 1
13 Rebekka Ott 1985 338 Master1w 5 350.00 #LIVCYCLINGGERMANY 1
14 Nadja Tröger 1991 337 Frauen 6 345.00
15 Sandra Kühn 1987 336 Master1w 6 345.00
16 Ramona Plett 1990 335 Frauen 7 344.00 Team Sauerland Jedermann
17 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 334 Master3w 1 380.00 LH27
18 Theresa Schörkmaier 1992 333 Frauen 8 343.00 #LIVCYCLINGGERMANY 1
19 Daniela Zoll 1981 332 Master1w 7 344.00 TV Hülsenbusch
20 Dörte Malten-Stecker 1964 331 Master3w 2 370.00 Die unerbittlichen Plöner
21 Annemarie Pieterse 1981 330 Master1w 8 343.00 Dutch Power
22 Rieke Möllering 1999 329 Frauen 9 342.00
23 Sabine Penz 1969 328 Master3w 3 360.00 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team 1
24 Britta Wilms 1975 327 Master2w 4 355.00 RST Lübeck
25 Melanie Eckhardt 1981 326 Master1w 9 342.00
26 Elke Zöhl 1970 325 Master2w 5 350.00
27 Jutta Büser 1971 324 Master2w 6 345.00 Team Lembeck 1
28 Christine Oetjen 1966 323 Master3w 4 355.00 Op- und Schmerzzentrum Hannover
29 Valerie Fender 1987 322 Master1w 10 341.00 Radclub Münster e.V.
30 Ronja Trebesch 1995 321 Frauen 10 341.00 HSP Münster 1
31 Kerstin Nottebrock 1971 320 Master2w 7 344.00 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
32 Christa Hinrichs 1964 319 Master3w 5 350.00
33 Lavinia Weiß 1992 318 Frauen 11 340.00
34 Jana Niemann 1968 317 Master3w 6 345.00 RSG Hellern Osnabrück
35 Hanna Kemper 1986 316 Master1w 11 340.00
36 Silke Hoffbauer 1979 315 Master2w 8 343.00 Wittlaer Racers
37 Stefanie Lipsky 1983 314 Master1w 12 339.00 Speckbrettverein Sentruper Höhe
38 Violetta Schmitz 1999 313 Frauen 12 339.00
39 Jutta Gertrudis Börmann 1967 312 Master3w 7 344.00
40 Tina Püthe 1977 311 Master2w 9 342.00
41 Birgit Zimmermann 1961 310 Master3w 8 343.00
42 Monika Wolf 1971 309 Master2w 10 341.00 Laufwerk Ruhr
43 Tanja Lenz 1979 308 Master2w 11 340.00 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
44 Stefanie Arnold 1991 307 Frauen 13 338.00 RSV 54 Venusberg
45 Marlies Vlek 1961 306 Master3w 9 342.00 Immer Weiter 2
46 Agnes Loohuis 1959 305 Master4w 1 380.00 Immer Weiter 2
47 Anika Herre 1987 304 Master1w 13 338.00 Team PAINTRAIN
48 Nina Ehrenberg 1971 303 Master2w 12 339.00
49 Annika Mühlfried 1982 302 Master1w 14 337.00 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt
50 Sabine Hoffmann 1964 301 Master3w 10 341.00 VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team 1