Platz 1 - 50 von 529

Riderman, Etappen-Wertungen 236 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Tobias Eise 1996 486 Maenner 1 486.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
2 Benedikt Helbig 1994 476 Maenner 2 476.00 Magnesium Pur e.V.
3 Christian Kreuchler 1985 466 Master1m 1 486.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
4 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 461 Master1m 2 476.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
5 Niels Merckx 1994 456 Maenner 3 466.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium 1
6 Christoph Mai 1993 451 Maenner 4 461.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
7 Benjamin Koch 1992 450 Maenner 5 456.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
8 Julius Bartasevicius 1992 449 Maenner 6 451.00 RC Schwalben München
9 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 448 Maenner 7 450.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
10 Christian Ploch 1984 447 Master1m 3 466.00
11 Valentin Szalay 1994 446 Maenner 8 449.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
12 Karsten Klein 1982 445 Master1m 4 461.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
13 Moritz Stähle 1996 444 Maenner 9 448.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
14 Jonas Kammann 1995 443 Maenner 10 447.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
15 Andreas Schmid 1991 442 Maenner 11 446.00
16 Sem Cockx 1994 441 Maenner 12 445.00 Granfondoteam.be 1
17 Frank Thomson 1988 440 Master1m 5 456.00 Sjaak&Nout PCT 1
18 Thilo Krebs 1970 439 Master2m 1 486.00 RSV Heidelberg 1
19 Daniel Aben 1985 438 Master1m 6 451.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
20 Christian Thomas 1987 437 Master1m 7 450.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
21 Nicola Edelmann 1990 436 Maenner 13 444.00 COTA Cycling Club
22 Marcel Cierpinsky 1989 435 Master1m 8 449.00 Activity-Racing-Team
23 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 434 Master2m 2 476.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
24 Sebastian Fritz 1982 433 Master1m 9 448.00 VMC Rheinfall
25 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 432 Maenner 14 443.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
26 Daniel Haible 1995 431 Maenner 15 442.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
27 Sven Schmit 1995 430 Maenner 16 441.00 LG Bertrange
28 Daniel Höhn 1978 429 Master2m 3 466.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team
29 Holger Wanke 1989 428 Master1m 10 447.00 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 1
30 Lukas Klöckner 1996 427 Maenner 17 440.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
31 Luca Brugger 2001 426 Junioren 1 486.00 RC 1886 Villingen 1
32 Christopher Bork 1987 425 Master1m 11 446.00 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 1
33 Julian Horstmann 1987 424 Master1m 12 445.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
34 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 423 Master2m 4 461.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
35 Timo Dahlheimer 1986 422 Master1m 13 444.00 TEAM STRASSACKER
36 Christian Kehr 1979 421 Master2m 5 456.00 RSV Heidelberg 1
37 Lukas Renken 1986 420 Master1m 14 443.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
38 Christian Magnani 1972 419 Master2m 6 451.00 TempoSport-bikespeed.ch
39 Torben Bleiker 1981 418 Master1m 15 442.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
40 Daniel Klemme 1991 417 Maenner 18 439.00 TEAM LÜBBERING 1
41 Gregor Menzel 1983 416 Master1m 16 441.00 FKU Racing Team
42 Christoph Thiem 1985 415 Master1m 17 440.00 Team Rheinhessen 1
43 Sebastian Andres Vidal Campos 1980 414 Master1m 18 439.00 RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 1
44 Johannes Ringwald 1990 413 Maenner 19 438.00 RVC Reute - Team Enit Systems
45 David Graf 1994 412 Maenner 20 437.00 RC 18 Rottwheeler
46 Marcel Hartmann 1984 411 Master1m 19 438.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
47 Joris Zimmermann 1982 410 Master1m 20 437.00 Velo67-Zuricrit 1
48 Jacob Tippelt 1990 409 Maenner 21 436.00 ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team
49 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 408 Maenner 22 435.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
50 Jannik Wüster 1998 407 Maenner 23 434.00 TEAM STRASSACKER

Seiten