Platz 1 - 50 von 118

proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen   70 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Anja Berg 1979 320 Master2w 1 320.00 Campana Racing Team
2 Sarah Gebauer 1986 310 Master1w 1 320.00 RSG Hövelhof
3 Caroline Heese 2002 300 Juniorinnen 1 320.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 1
4 Laura Wimmer 1984 295 Master1w 2 310.00 V-Sports K.S.V.
5 Finja Winterholler 1985 290 Master1w 3 300.00 ESV Eintracht Hameln
6 Mareike Klarmann 1990 285 Frauen 1 320.00
7 Yvett Schaffrath 1975 284 Master2w 2 310.00 SG Stern Bremen
8 Martina Heitmann 1988 283 Master1w 4 295.00 Team Velophil
9 Alexandra Harig 1989 282 Master1w 5 290.00 Team DKS
10 Nadine Schenkemeyer 1984 281 Master1w 6 285.00 Lehrter SV Triathlon
11 Gloria Beutelspacher 1978 280 Master2w 3 300.00 Team Ultrasports / Ciclistas Hanno
12 Anja Seidel 1970 279 Master2w 4 295.00 Garbsener SC
13 Sabrina Tonn 1988 278 Master1w 7 284.00
14 Petra Steiner 1978 277 Master2w 5 290.00
15 Christina Erkens 1991 276 Frauen 2 310.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
16 Anne Subklew 1986 275 Master1w 8 283.00 Ostwest-Express e.V.
17 Imke Wolters 2002 274 Juniorinnen 2 310.00 MTV Tria Aurich
18 Hannah Meyer 1989 273 Master1w 9 282.00
19 Kristina Steede 1969 272 Master3w 1 320.00 RRG Bremen
20 Franziska Hann 1987 271 Master1w 10 281.00 Team Karstadt Sports 1
21 Melanie Büsen 1981 270 Master1w 11 280.00 Trionik Multisport
22 Lena Miller 2002 269 Juniorinnen 3 300.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 2
23 Simone Heinevetter 1980 268 Master1w 12 279.00
24 Joanna Pilarski 1986 267 Master1w 13 278.00
25 Berrit Von Boetticher 1973 266 Master2w 6 285.00
26 Sandra Nissen 1979 265 Master2w 7 284.00 Fahrschule Bussmann Göttingen
27 Lena Jäger 1986 264 Master1w 14 277.00 RCB, Radclub Bremen e.V.
28 Angela Noll 1986 263 Master1w 15 276.00
29 Saskia Fischer 1991 262 Frauen 3 300.00 Team HDI kurz 1
30 Sarah Mayer 1990 261 Frauen 4 295.00
31 Helgrit Breitschädel 1959 260 Master4w 1 320.00 RSC Kattenberg
32 Katrin Stoff 1989 259 Master1w 16 275.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
33 Jana Bremer 1989 258 Master1w 17 274.00 Viva con Agua
34 Britt Abraham 1987 257 Master1w 18 273.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 2
35 Maren Salberg 1988 256 Master1w 19 272.00 RSG Hannover kurz 2
36 Lisa Johanna Anderson 1981 255 Master1w 20 271.00 Mecklenburgische Versicherungsgruppe
37 Alina Ermertz 1993 254 Frauen 5 290.00
38 Carlotta Heil 1992 253 Frauen 6 285.00 Hannover 96 Triathlon kurz 1
39 Alina Hallmannseder 1991 252 Frauen 7 284.00
40 Jennifer Rietz 1989 251 Master1w 21 270.00
41 Claudia Hoffmeister 1980 250 Master1w 22 269.00 Team Karstadt Sports 1
42 Dayen Krumnow 1967 249 Master3w 2 310.00 Delmecycler
43 Ines Eiting 1987 248 Master1w 23 268.00 Team Wiefelstede 1
44 Julia Lerpscher 1985 247 Master1w 24 267.00 Team Celinger GF e.V.
45 Elke Van Zadel 1975 246 Master2w 8 283.00 Maschseerunners
46 Silke Pracht 1970 245 Master2w 9 282.00 VSV-Benthe
47 Leonie Jensen 2001 244 Juniorinnen 4 295.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 3
48 Monika Götz 1961 243 Master3w 3 300.00 Team Wiefelstede 1
49 Karin Weinert 1956 242 Master4w 2 310.00 Sebamed Racing Team
50 Uli Siekmann 1973 241 Master2w 10 281.00

Seiten