Platz 351 - 400 von 549

proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
351 Karsten Zimmermann 1978 15 Master2m 91 200.00
352 Jonas Brauer 1992 15 Maenner 63 228.00
353 Lutz Jenckel 1969 15 Master3m 67 224.00
354 Julo Brüggemann 1974 15 Master2m 92 199.00
355 Florian Allerkamp 1991 15 Maenner 64 227.00
356 Sven Lutze 1972 15 Master2m 93 198.00
357 Jens Hartmann 1973 15 Master2m 94 197.00
358 Dieter Jankowiak 1940 15 Master5m 5 290.00 SV Herbern
359 Dirk Hauke 1970 15 Master2m 95 196.00 Equipe Wedemark
360 Jonas Burow 1990 15 Maenner 65 226.00 Salaputia Brass
361 Jens Poppe 1970 15 Master2m 96 195.00
362 Marc-Oliver Graefe 1971 15 Master2m 97 194.00 OP Ambulanz und Schmerzzentrum
363 Marcus Jettka 1979 15 Master2m 98 193.00
364 Stefan Genske 1977 15 Master2m 99 192.00
365 Martin Müller 1972 15 Master2m 100 191.00
366 Ulrich Kruse 1962 15 Master3m 68 223.00
367 Ulrich Grewe 1963 15 Master3m 69 222.00 LAC Langenhagen
368 Robin Block 1981 15 Master1m 100 191.00
369 Martin Rehberg 1971 15 Master2m 101 190.00
370 Stefan Bastick 1985 15 Master1m 101 190.00
371 Robert Jande 1987 15 Master1m 102 189.00
372 Nando Pasternak 1982 15 Master1m 103 188.00 team.ggu-software.com
373 Lutz Bartelsen 1945 15 Master5m 6 285.00
374 Manuel Loers 1985 15 Master1m 104 187.00
375 Michael Rettberg 1951 15 Master4m 21 270.00 TuS Jaderberg
376 Arne Schütt 1993 15 Maenner 66 225.00
377 Timon Jörns 1998 15 Maenner 67 224.00
378 Carsten Jörns 1970 15 Master2m 102 189.00
379 Frank Hoffmann 1968 15 Master3m 70 221.00
380 Sascha Portius 1976 15 Master2m 103 188.00 Team HDI kurz
381 Hans Herber 1961 15 Master3m 71 220.00
382 Siegfried Meitz 1950 15 Master4m 22 269.00 TKJ Sarstedt
383 Jan Martensen 1967 15 Master3m 72 219.00
384 Thomas Gernhardt 1986 15 Master1m 105 186.00 Mtu
385 Conrad Vinken 1963 15 Master3m 73 218.00
386 Michael Sylvester 1979 15 Master2m 104 187.00 Team Kirchmair Cycling
387 Frank Wedemeyer 1957 15 Master4m 23 268.00 HAJ-LIFE
388 Erich Franz Meier 1950 15 Master4m 24 267.00
389 Ansgar Bantelmann 1997 15 Maenner 68 223.00
390 Thorsten Grüschow 1955 15 Master4m 25 266.00
391 Uwe John 1956 15 Master4m 26 265.00
392 Neal Hoyer 2004 15 Jugend m 3 300.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 2
393 Frank Gollan 1959 15 Master4m 27 264.00
394 Dirk Janßen 1969 15 Master3m 74 217.00
395 Eckhard Sporbert 1954 15 Master4m 28 263.00
396 Mark Wright 1972 15 Master2m 105 186.00
397 Vladimir Schwarzkopf 1985 15 Master1m 106 185.00
398 Gerhard Neumann 1950 15 Master4m 29 262.00
399 Fabian Ecke 1990 15 Maenner 69 222.00
400 Kevin Eichardt 1985 15 Master1m 107 184.00 ATS Cuxhaven

Seiten