Platz 101 - 150 von 549

proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Fabian Blömer 1981 190 Master1m 37 254.00 Continental Factory Racing Team
102 Jens Lachmann 1975 189 Master2m 25 266.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
103 Marcel Menneking 1981 188 Master1m 38 253.00
104 Bodo Peter 1953 187 Master4m 3 300.00 RSC Fuldabrück
105 York Weinem 1968 186 Master3m 10 281.00 Team WYBSY
106 Johan Makoschey 2003 185 Jugend m 1 320.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 1
107 Christian Herzog 1977 184 Master2m 26 265.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
108 Jochen Neubecker 1974 183 Master2m 27 264.00 Team CycleInnovate
109 Martin Kaiser 1964 182 Master3m 11 280.00 VfR Büttgen
110 Jörg Diekmann 1967 181 Master3m 12 279.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
111 Lorenz Körtke 2003 180 Jugend m 2 310.00
112 Stefan Kieckhäven 1979 179 Master2m 28 263.00
113 Jan Wehlauer 1996 178 Maenner 28 263.00
114 Manuel Da Costa 1976 177 Master2m 29 262.00 radroo TEAM
115 Torsten Diephaus 1974 176 Master2m 30 261.00 SG Stern Bremen 1
116 Jost Kehlinger 1962 175 Master3m 13 278.00 Team Biehler Syndicate
117 Johannes Reese 1993 174 Maenner 29 262.00 SG Stern Bremen 1
118 Jan-Christoph Sicard 1981 173 Master1m 39 252.00 Hannoverscher Radsport Club von 1912 e.V.
119 Hauke Evers 1990 172 Maenner 30 261.00
120 Ingo Beier 1973 171 Master2m 31 260.00 team.ggu-software.com
121 Michael Jungheim 1974 170 Master2m 32 259.00
122 Sebastian George 1979 169 Master2m 33 258.00 Team HDI kurz 1
123 Andreas Gosch 1968 168 Master3m 14 277.00 Leeze Masters Racing Team
124 Sebastian Haake 1980 167 Master1m 40 251.00 MeVaTec Metall GmbH
125 Michael O.b. Krähe 1962 166 Master3m 15 276.00 SG Stern Bremen 1
126 Wolfgang Sondermann 1959 165 Master4m 4 295.00 Team Wiefelstede 1
127 Malte Heinrich 1988 164 Master1m 41 250.00
128 Gabriel Böwering 1988 163 Master1m 42 249.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 4
129 Ulrich Neteler 1968 162 Master3m 16 275.00 QTSV Quakenbrück
130 Thomas Ronge 1965 161 Master3m 17 274.00 HAJ-LIFE
131 Felix Weiß 1984 160 Master1m 43 248.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 4
132 Tobais Werner 1976 159 Master2m 34 257.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 4
133 Tobias Heinrich 1977 158 Master2m 35 256.00
134 Gregor Kiecko 1987 157 Master1m 44 247.00 Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting
135 Martin Garbe 1980 156 Master1m 45 246.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
136 Martin Geweke 1974 155 Master2m 36 255.00 HRC Hannover
137 Laurids Schütte 1997 154 Maenner 31 260.00
138 Leopold Koenigs 1995 153 Maenner 32 259.00
139 Christopher Post 1990 152 Maenner 33 258.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 4
140 Thies Heinrichs 2002 151 Junioren 3 300.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe kurz 2
141 Uwe Kramer 1967 150 Master3m 18 273.00 Blau-Gelb-Langenhagen
142 Stephan Wünsch 1969 149 Master3m 19 272.00 RV Concordia Hannover
143 Patrick Hellwig 1973 148 Master2m 37 254.00 RV Urania Delmenhorst
144 Sven Grevesmühl 1990 147 Maenner 34 257.00
145 Marian Sindermann 1995 146 Maenner 35 256.00
146 Klaus Hempen 1961 145 Master3m 20 271.00 SG Stern Bremen
147 Fabian Krüger 1989 144 Master1m 46 245.00 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel
148 Severin Stitzenberger 1991 143 Maenner 36 255.00 Salaputia Brass
149 Jonathan Müller 1990 142 Maenner 37 254.00 Salaputia Brass
150 Joachim Schaefer 1968 141 Master3m 21 270.00 GPRS 1

Seiten