Platz 1 - 50 von 549

proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Jörn Irrsack 1981 320 Master1m 1 320.00 RCB - Cyclyng Team
2 Mark Pietschmann 1986 310 Master1m 2 310.00 RSG Hannover kurz 1
3 Alexander Christ 1982 300 Master1m 3 300.00 haberich cycling crew Köln
4 Christoph Wisse 1985 295 Master1m 4 295.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
5 Jan Oshadnik 1979 290 Master2m 1 320.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
6 Meik Hann 1990 285 Maenner 1 320.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
7 Daniel Pessara 1986 284 Master1m 5 290.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
8 Ingvar Vollprecht 1994 283 Maenner 2 310.00 Hannoverscher Radsport Club von 1912 e.V.
9 Bruce Steinkirchner 1977 282 Master2m 2 310.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
10 Patrick Hanhart 1990 281 Maenner 3 300.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
11 Jan Weber 1979 280 Master2m 3 300.00 #teammaxxprosion RSG Gronau
12 Matthias Keilhold 1967 279 Master3m 1 320.00 radroo TEAM 1
13 Michael Liebetrau 1983 278 Master1m 6 285.00 VHV Versicherungen
14 Carsten Muschalle 1980 277 Master1m 7 284.00 Team Lucky Bike
15 Marcel Hartmann 1984 276 Master1m 8 283.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
16 Dirk Koepe 1970 275 Master2m 4 295.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
17 Stephan Picker 1977 274 Master2m 5 290.00 ZwiftRidersGermany
18 Florian Ehm 1983 273 Master1m 9 282.00 haberich cycling crew Köln
19 Oliver Prochnow 1980 272 Master1m 10 281.00 VALO Innovations GmbH
20 Rafael Hennes 1970 271 Master2m 6 285.00 Team Sauerland
21 Jan Küpper 1998 270 Maenner 4 295.00 Campana Racing Team 1
22 David Joachim 1985 269 Master1m 11 280.00 RSG Hövelhof
23 Jacek Grabowski 1966 268 Master3m 2 310.00 SC Polonia Hannover
24 Torben Frohns 1999 267 Maenner 5 290.00 DDMC Solling e.V.
25 Malte Pallutt 1997 266 Maenner 6 285.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
26 Philip König 1983 265 Master1m 12 279.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
27 Marco Wetzel 1978 264 Master2m 7 284.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
28 Felix Pembaur 1994 263 Maenner 7 284.00 Campana Racing Team 1
29 Michael Hahn 1983 262 Master1m 13 278.00 Team SG Cycling
30 Alexander Ubland 1973 261 Master2m 8 283.00 radroo TEAM 1
31 Holger Curth 1964 260 Master3m 3 300.00 RSG Hannover
32 Olaf Struck 1968 259 Master3m 4 295.00 Team Livewelt
33 Matthias Berner 1970 258 Master2m 9 282.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
34 Christian Wirtz 1990 257 Maenner 8 283.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
35 Alexander Weiher 1983 256 Master1m 14 277.00 SC Delphin Bad Schwartau
36 Jörg Bräunig 1981 255 Master1m 15 276.00 RSG Hannover kurz 1
37 Marco Köhler 1972 254 Master2m 10 281.00 PureWhiteUnique
38 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 253 Master1m 16 275.00 radroo TEAM 1
39 Patrick Dören 1999 252 Maenner 9 282.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
40 Marcel Greve 1994 251 Maenner 10 281.00 RSG Hannover kurz 1
41 Jan-Hendrik Wessels 1985 250 Master1m 17 274.00 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld
42 Paul Wettstein 1998 249 Maenner 11 280.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
43 Alexander Braun 1971 248 Master2m 11 280.00
44 Stefan Houtbeckers 1992 247 Maenner 12 279.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
45 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 246 Master1m 18 273.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
46 Mike Milling 1981 245 Master1m 19 272.00 Campana Racing Team 1
47 Mario Knierim 1990 244 Maenner 13 278.00 radroo TEAM 1
48 Björn Kullmann 1987 243 Master1m 20 271.00
49 Lasse David 1988 242 Master1m 21 270.00 RSG Hannover kurz 1
50 Alex Humphreys 1973 241 Master2m 12 279.00 Göttinger Tageblatt-Karstadt Sport

Seiten