proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen 105 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 355 Master1w 1 355.00 haberich cycling crew Köln
2 Franziska Scheffler 1989 345 Master1w 2 345.00 Campana Racing Team
3 Juliane Matzke 1986 335 Master1w 3 335.00 PDK
4 Rieke Möllering 1999 330 Frauen 1 355.00 RSC Nienburg
5 Michaela Jux 1977 325 Master2w 1 355.00 Siena Garden
6 Susan Tschirschke 1987 320 Master1w 4 330.00 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
7 Magdalena Röhrich 1987 319 Master1w 5 325.00 RSG Hannover
8 Christine Oetjen 1966 318 Master3w 1 355.00 Op- u. Schmerzzentrum Hannover
9 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 317 Master1w 6 320.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
10 Vanessa Wulf 1990 316 Frauen 2 345.00 Team PAINTRAIN 5
11 Dörte Malten-Stecker 1964 315 Master3w 2 345.00 Die unerbittlichen Plöner
12 Melanie Helle 1982 314 Master1w 7 319.00 HRC und Hannover Runners
13 Eva-Maria Boden 1981 313 Master1w 8 318.00 HRC Hannover
14 Nanja Emde 1994 312 Frauen 3 335.00 Team PAINTRAIN 5
15 Antje Freund 1966 311 Master3w 3 335.00 Bäumler-Bikes
16 Birgit Zimmermann 1961 310 Master3w 4 330.00 FC Deutsche Post
17 Jutta Borneis 1973 309 Master2w 2 345.00 RSV Hannover
18 Nicole Koch 1988 308 Master1w 9 317.00 ACLeipzig
19 Silke Müller 1971 307 Master2w 3 335.00 Sebamed Racing Team
20 Merle Kötter 1977 306 Master2w 4 330.00
21 Ines Grützmann 1980 305 Master1w 10 316.00 TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE
22 Laura Palm 1993 304 Frauen 4 330.00 TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE
23 Silke Sdunnus 1963 303 Master3w 5 325.00
24 Katja Kriemann 1976 302 Master2w 5 325.00 RC Gehrden
25 Birgit Olberding 1967 301 Master3w 6 320.00
26 Laura Schlawinsky 1990 300 Frauen 5 325.00 Triabolos Hamburg
27 Laura Kussauer 1990 299 Frauen 6 320.00
28 Friederike Eberhagen 1986 298 Master1w 11 315.00
29 Mandy Schulze 1979 297 Master2w 6 320.00 Team PAINTRAIN 5
30 Jacqueline Reckert 1990 296 Frauen 7 319.00 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1
31 Marzena Anna Tafelski 1982 295 Master1w 12 314.00
32 Jana Westerholdt 1992 294 Frauen 8 318.00 Sport Reckemeier Oldenburg
33 Stephanie Buchheister 1988 293 Master1w 13 313.00
34 Leonie Bödeker 1995 292 Frauen 9 317.00
35 Viktoria Lampe 1990 291 Frauen 10 316.00 Uni Hildesheim 1
36 Madeleine Krüger 1959 290 Master4w 1 355.00 Team Biehler Syndicate
37 Sabine Heckmann 1968 289 Master3w 7 319.00
38 Anette Møller Sørensen 1965 288 Master3w 8 318.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 5
39 Hannah Streich 1989 287 Master1w 14 312.00
40 Miriam Caramanos 1990 286 Frauen 11 315.00
41 Julia Caramanos 1988 285 Master1w 15 311.00
42 Mona Neumann 1967 284 Master3w 9 317.00
43 Lima Gawor 1986 283 Master1w 16 310.00 FC St. Pauli 1
44 Sabrina Wedemeyer 1990 282 Frauen 12 314.00 Team HDI 1
45 Sanne Kjergård 1964 281 Master3w 10 316.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 7
46 Birgit Pedersen 1955 280 Master4w 2 345.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 7
47 Gitte Mølgaard Andersen 1967 279 Master3w 11 315.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 8
48 Jonna Johansen 1967 278 Master3w 12 314.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 8
49 Hanne Fastrup Krøjgaard 1965 277 Master3w 13 313.00 Grindsted Cykelmotion (GCM) 8
50 Jennifer Kollay 1984 276 Master1w 17 309.00

Seiten