Platz 1 - 50 von 661

proam - Dein Tag, Straßenrennen 105 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Christian Thomas 1987 355 Master1m 1 355.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
2 Jonas Kammann 1995 345 Maenner 1 355.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
3 Markus Wille 1999 335 Maenner 2 345.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
4 Valentin Szalay 1994 330 Maenner 3 335.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
5 Daniel Aben 1985 325 Master1m 2 345.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
6 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 320 Maenner 4 330.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
7 Moritz Stähle 1996 319 Maenner 5 325.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
8 Timo Dahlheimer 1986 318 Master1m 3 335.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
9 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 317 Master2m 1 355.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
10 Nazir Jaser 1989 316 Master1m 4 330.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
11 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 315 Maenner 6 320.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
12 Julian Horstmann 1987 314 Master1m 5 325.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
13 Karsten Klein 1982 313 Master1m 6 320.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
14 Johannes König 1986 312 Master1m 7 319.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
15 Lars Meseberg 1975 311 Master2m 2 345.00 Laonda&SSB Leistungszentrum
16 Lukas Renken 1986 310 Master1m 8 318.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
17 Benjamin Koch 1992 309 Maenner 7 319.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 1
18 Christian Kreuchler 1985 308 Master1m 9 317.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
19 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 307 Master2m 3 335.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
20 Leonard Balz 1984 306 Master1m 10 316.00 RCB - Cyclyng Team 1
21 Lukas Biermann 1995 305 Maenner 8 318.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
22 Jonas Wehrmann 1994 304 Maenner 9 317.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 1
23 Christian Müller 1988 303 Master1m 11 315.00 Biehler - Sport import
24 Tarek Almoakee 1997 302 Maenner 10 316.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
25 Joscha Weber 1983 301 Master1m 12 314.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
26 Holger Hoffmann 1966 300 Master3m 1 355.00 PureWhiteUnique
27 Lars Brödner 1981 299 Master1m 13 313.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
28 Alexander Schlenkrich 1990 298 Maenner 11 315.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
29 Mario Carl 1975 297 Master2m 4 330.00 Continental Factory Racing Team
30 Yannick De Witte 1989 296 Master1m 14 312.00 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
31 Oliver Dieball 1989 295 Master1m 15 311.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
32 Peter Raue 1993 294 Maenner 12 314.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
33 Christian Zucker 1980 293 Master1m 16 310.00 RSC Wunstorf
34 Holger Koopmann 1971 292 Master2m 5 325.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
35 Friedrich Hegge 1996 291 Maenner 13 313.00 Sport-Club Itzehoe 1
36 Christoph Thiem 1985 290 Master1m 17 309.00 Team Rheinhessen 1
37 Lars Wolter 1998 289 Maenner 14 312.00 sportTREND Ultralauf - und Triathlonteam Braunschweig
38 Pascal Stork 1988 288 Master1m 18 308.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
39 Moritz Dehnert 1989 287 Master1m 19 307.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
40 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 286 Maenner 15 311.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
41 Sebastian Schaub 1997 285 Maenner 16 310.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
42 Jannik Wüster 1998 284 Maenner 17 309.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
43 Andreas Biewer 1980 283 Master1m 20 306.00 Team Rheinhessen 1
44 Zoltan Lengyel 1995 282 Maenner 18 308.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
45 Sebastian Kleiner 1986 281 Master1m 21 305.00 Bikestore-Racing e.V.
46 Moritz Thömen 1997 280 Maenner 19 307.00 Team PAINTRAIN 1
47 Lukas Klöckner 1996 279 Maenner 20 306.00 TEAM STRASSACKER 2
48 Florian Bäumer 1987 278 Master1m 22 304.00 TEAM STRASSACKER
49 Dominik Keller 1986 277 Master1m 23 303.00 RCB - Cyclyng Team 1
50 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 276 Master1m 24 302.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2

Seiten