Rad am Ring, Straßenrennen   75 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 325 Master1w 1 325.00 haberich cycling crew
2 Sonja Herzog 1996 315 Frauen 1 325.00 radroo TEAM 3
3 Bettina Gerke 1975 305 Master2w 1 325.00 Team HDI 1
4 Anja Fachbach 1987 300 Master1w 2 315.00 SRL Triathlon Koblenz
5 Jessika Eckhardt 1993 295 Frauen 2 315.00 RV Blitz Spich
6 Sarah Reiners 1993 290 Frauen 3 305.00 EDELSTEN MTB Ladies
7 Susan Tschirschke 1987 289 Master1w 3 305.00 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
8 Rita Zinnen 1969 288 Master3w 1 325.00 Team Liegeois
9 Katja Krägenbring 1990 287 Frauen 4 300.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
10 Franziska Maciol 1994 286 Frauen 5 295.00
11 Ingrid Holterhoff 1967 285 Master3w 2 315.00 RSV Sturmvogel
12 Jennifer Biedermann 1987 284 Master1w 4 300.00 Green Devils fitnesshaus.Li kurz 1
13 Antje Freund 1966 283 Master3w 3 305.00 Bäumler-Bikes
14 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 282 Master3w 4 300.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
15 Petra Niegeloh 1968 281 Master3w 5 295.00
16 Beate Schuschke 1980 280 Master1w 5 295.00 MTB Rocker
17 Dagmar Rinn 1968 279 Master3w 6 290.00 delta-bike.de/tour-der-hoffnung
18 Lillian Pfluke 1959 278 Master4w 1 325.00 RSC Prüm
19 Judith Urban 1985 277 Master1w 6 290.00 PTSV Aachen
21 Valerie Fender 1987 275 Master1w 7 289.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn
22 Anne Schüttler 1986 274 Master1w 8 288.00
23 Katerina Keunecke 1977 273 Master2w 2 315.00 TPSK 1925 e.V.
24 Katja Scherer 1985 272 Master1w 9 287.00 Protrain Woman
25 Christina Erkens 1991 271 Frauen 7 289.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
26 Vera Hoebers 1983 270 Master1w 10 286.00
27 Petra Waltering 1970 269 Master2w 3 305.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
28 Natalie Klas 1972 268 Master2w 4 300.00 Protrain Power
29 Heike Frahnert 1962 267 Master3w 7 289.00 UTE Mückel Triathlon Team
30 Svenja Staub 1989 266 Master1w 11 285.00 Scuderia Suedstadt
31 Simone Spill 1966 265 Master3w 8 288.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen TRI
32 Marie Lütkefeder 1991 264 Frauen 8 288.00
33 Christina Gumpert 1984 263 Master1w 12 284.00 Dextro Energy Family&Friends
34 Ramona Beermann 1983 262 Master1w 13 283.00 RSV Coesfeld
35 Henrike Jostmeyer 1984 261 Master1w 14 282.00
36 Jennifer Frevel 1992 260 Frauen 9 287.00 Team Rheinhessen kurz 1
37 Nathalie Tenckhoff 1972 259 Master2w 5 295.00
38 Jana Lehmann 1984 258 Master1w 15 281.00 SSF Bonn Triathlon
39 Lara-Sophie Martin 1995 257 Frauen 10 286.00
40 Malin Jakobi 1989 256 Master1w 16 280.00 Al Nando Racing Team
41 Anke Bökemeyer 1977 255 Master2w 6 290.00 Triabolos Hamburg
42 Elke Mantwill 1966 254 Master3w 9 287.00
43 Carmen Schulze 1978 253 Master2w 7 289.00
44 Monika Hummel 1973 252 Master2w 8 288.00 Grün-weiss Albersloh
45 Eva Robeet 1998 251 Frauen 11 285.00
46 Claudia Gross 1962 250 Master3w 10 286.00 Two4Fun
47 Ayleen Weber 1968 249 Master3w 11 285.00
48 Janina Kürz 1986 248 Master1w 17 279.00
49 Simone Schmitz 1971 247 Master2w 9 287.00 Monzi & Friends
50 Dinara Apiyeva 1980 246 Master1w 18 278.00 STS Racing Team
51 Michaela Wagner 1984 245 Master1w 19 277.00 Les Poursuivants

Seiten