Platz 1 - 11 von 11 platzierten Teams
Platz 1 Campana Racing Team 1,     Platzsumme: 37,    Punkte 330
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
4 Julius Drees 5 Marco Hoffmann 10 Felix Pembaur 18 Jan Küpper
Platz 2 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1,     Platzsumme: 52,    Punkte 320
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
7 Meik Hann 9 Marcel Hartmann 15 Daniel Pessara 21 Alexander Kremer
Platz 3 ROSE Team Muensterland 1,     Platzsumme: 67,    Punkte 310
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
3 Patrick Dören 8 Paul Wettstein 26 Christoph Wisse 30 Benedikt Heinermann
Platz 4 Team Bachus Bike 1,     Platzsumme: 112,    Punkte 305
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
1 Matthias Hahn 19 Hendrik Hübner 25 Denny Dressler 67 Matthias John
Platz 5 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2,     Platzsumme: 143,    Punkte 300
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
27 Martin Garbe 32 Matthias Berner 41 Jaroslaw Hnatow 43 Michael Köppe
Platz 6 Radteam Cöpenick 1,     Platzsumme: 144,    Punkte 295
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
14 Christian Härtwig 31 Kai Fischer 44 Ralf Gabbert 55 Patrick Fischer
Platz 7 radroo TEAM 1,     Platzsumme: 179,    Punkte 294
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
24 Dominik Hofeditz 45 Matthias Keilhold 52 Mario Knierim 58 Pierre Kienzle
Platz 8 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1,     Platzsumme: 359,    Punkte 293
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
69 Jan Schwarze 84 Rudolf Weis 102 Barbara Kleta 104 Ralf Haustein
Platz 9 radroo TEAM 2,     Platzsumme: 417,    Punkte 292
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
88 Lars Konek 90 Carsten Manns 119 Erik Schluckner 120 Frederik Enders
Platz 10 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1,     Platzsumme: 434,    Punkte 291
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
89 Fabian Ehrhardt 95 Paul Jürgen Möller 99 Olaf Kaul 151 Manuela Ehrlich
Platz 11 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3,     Platzsumme: 463,    Punkte 290
Platz Name1 Platz Name2 Platz Name3 Platz Name4
87 Christina Erkens 116 Katrin Stoff 125 Heiko Wachsmuth 135 Andreas Durben