Platz 451 - 500 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
451 Pascal Malik 1989 15 Master1m 139 152.00
452 Jörg Schälte 1970 15 Master2m 127 164.00
453 Manuel Bahnsen 1973 15 Master2m 128 163.00 RTC dasimmerdabei 04 2
454 Thomas Prybilski 1971 15 Master2m 129 162.00
455 Thorsten Sprung 1973 15 Master2m 130 161.00 RSC Dinslaken
456 Rolf Siegburg 1961 15 Master3m 91 200.00
457 Jürgen Langenohl 1966 15 Master3m 92 199.00 Die fitten Füchse kurz 1
458 Fabian Schrogl 1991 15 Maenner 75 216.00
459 Jürgen Bruch 1964 15 Master3m 93 198.00
460 Heiko Krueger 1969 15 Master3m 94 197.00 BSG Edscha 1
461 Hermann Peters 1969 15 Master3m 95 196.00 TV Goch 1
462 Malik Diaby 2000 15 Maenner 76 215.00
463 Volker Drescher 1979 15 Master2m 131 160.00 Dextro Energy Sport Team
464 Jürgen Schlierkamp 1965 15 Master3m 96 195.00
465 Johannes Mitschke 1985 15 Master1m 140 151.00
466 Harry Thiessen 1990 15 Maenner 77 214.00 BULLS-FT 1
467 Sven Klarl 1991 15 Maenner 78 213.00 MACH3 Köln e.V. 2
468 Marc Born 1974 15 Master2m 132 159.00 Team PAINTRAIN kurz 1
469 Hannes Deuper 2000 15 Maenner 79 212.00
470 Paul Blumenthal 2000 15 Maenner 80 211.00
471 Rudolf Weis 1951 15 Master4m 14 277.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 2
472 Dennis Herrschuh 1979 15 Master2m 133 158.00 Chariteam München II
473 Rene Konrad 1975 15 Master2m 134 157.00
474 Norman Dinse 1973 15 Master2m 135 156.00 Die Lutscher
475 Michael Granrath 1961 15 Master3m 97 194.00 Die Lutscher
476 Jan Dejonghe 1987 15 Master1m 141 150.00
477 Towje Kirchner 1988 15 Master1m 142 149.00 Entourage
478 Manuel Zoppe 1984 15 Master1m 143 148.00 Sore Racingteam
479 Bernd Heese 1972 15 Master2m 136 155.00 Hennef-Connection 1
480 Denis Kraft 1984 15 Master1m 144 147.00
481 Christian Kempkens 1982 15 Master1m 145 146.00
482 Leo Persighetti 2001 15 Junioren 7 284.00
483 Alexander Stecher-Geldermann 1977 15 Master2m 137 154.00 Deutsche Reihenhaus
484 Christoph Moisel 1984 15 Master1m 146 145.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team 1
485 Jan Henrik Leisse 1978 15 Master2m 138 153.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team 1
486 Thomas Schumacher 1985 15 Master1m 147 144.00 www.fleischhauer.com 1
487 Lucas Dieper 1992 15 Maenner 81 210.00 Dauner Akkon Public Cycling Team
488 Volker Wiescholek 1968 15 Master3m 98 193.00 Dauner Akkon Public Cycling Team
489 Joerg Paulus 1966 15 Master3m 99 192.00 BSG Edscha 2
490 Ralf Strauch 1966 15 Master3m 100 191.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 2
491 Chris Voelz 1974 15 Master2m 139 152.00 Höllenhunde
492 Thomas Coenen 1963 15 Master3m 101 190.00 BSG Stadt Köln
493 Klaus Peters 1964 15 Master3m 102 189.00
494 Leonhard Hillesheim 2002 15 Junioren 8 283.00 Herr 68 1
495 Thomas Adams 1971 15 Master2m 140 151.00
496 Tobias Petruschkat 1980 15 Master1m 148 143.00
497 Heiko Westermann 1969 15 Master3m 103 188.00 Wittlaer Racers
498 Darius Weinbörner 1999 15 Maenner 82 209.00 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1
499 Jürgen Elfers 1966 15 Master3m 104 187.00 Männlich
500 Dirk Weinbörner 1973 15 Master2m 141 150.00 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1

Seiten