Platz 401 - 450 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
401 Gunnar Verges 1981 15 Master1m 127 164.00
402 Michael Grubschat 1975 15 Master2m 109 182.00 unter wegs
403 Klaus Parbel 1962 15 Master3m 78 213.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 2
404 Niklas Siewert 1991 15 Maenner 70 221.00 HSCC
405 Lars Konek 1974 15 Master2m 110 181.00 radroo TEAM 2
406 Dawid Jastrzebski 1990 15 Maenner 71 220.00
407 Bernd Gorschlüter 1971 15 Master2m 111 180.00
408 Sven Felsch 1967 15 Master3m 79 212.00
409 Peter Lammert 1965 15 Master3m 80 211.00
410 Godehard Willmes 1953 15 Master4m 12 279.00 MDT technologies GmbH 1
411 Erich Hubl 1955 15 Master4m 13 278.00
412 Andreas Pellini 1970 15 Master2m 112 179.00
413 Florian Giese 1986 15 Master1m 128 163.00 Curt Richter SE
414 Thomas Nagels 1967 15 Master3m 81 210.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 3/68 1
415 Stephan Porada 1974 15 Master2m 113 178.00 Billy-Goat-Racers-Cologne
416 Niklas Hellenbart 1985 15 Master1m 129 162.00
417 Alexander Ott 1977 15 Master2m 114 177.00 PommStop/Lanternes Rouges
418 Joachim Baecker 1966 15 Master3m 82 209.00 Lok Leichlingen 1
419 Jörg Arenz 1967 15 Master3m 83 208.00 Team rad-net.de
420 Kilian Justinger 1988 15 Master1m 130 161.00
421 Markus Fleitmann 1963 15 Master3m 84 207.00
422 Dirk Huenemeier 1967 15 Master3m 85 206.00 Ruhrbiker
423 Claudio Aronica 1965 15 Master3m 86 205.00
424 Thomas Burth 1972 15 Master2m 115 176.00 PommStop 2019 1
425 Mike Veldhuisen 1978 15 Master2m 116 175.00 PommStop 2019 1
426 Dirk Lindner 1973 15 Master2m 117 174.00
427 Jens Lachmann 1975 15 Master2m 118 173.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 2
428 Yannik Lambertz 1997 15 Maenner 72 219.00 Holzwaden 1
429 Peter Pedaci 1974 15 Master2m 119 172.00 Arvato Factory Racing 1
430 Michael Schriek 1980 15 Master1m 131 160.00
431 Fabian Kaliner 1967 15 Master3m 87 204.00 FC Deutsche Post 68 2
432 Thomas Wehling 1976 15 Master2m 120 171.00 FC Deutsche Post 68 2
433 Peter Raven 1970 15 Master2m 121 170.00
434 Masato Ishibashi 1994 15 Maenner 73 218.00 Team 639
435 Dirk Ferchland 1970 15 Master2m 122 169.00
436 Manuel Skorzenski 1981 15 Master1m 132 159.00
437 Sven Engel 1985 15 Master1m 133 158.00 Team Magnet-Physik 1
438 Markus Beaupoil 1967 15 Master3m 88 203.00 TV Goch 1
439 Matthias Spital 1982 15 Master1m 134 157.00 Leezen Malocher Monasteria / ExKern Racing
440 Janik Emmendörfer 1993 15 Maenner 74 217.00 Accenture Hub Rhein-Ruhr 1
441 Marc Frömel 1984 15 Master1m 135 156.00
442 Oliver Wagner 1979 15 Master2m 123 168.00 MACH3 Köln e.V. 1
443 Steffen Zimmer 1987 15 Master1m 136 155.00 Polizei Porz
444 Alexander Moroziuk 1981 15 Master1m 137 154.00 Rsv Ostehelden
445 René Matea 1984 15 Master1m 138 153.00 RSC Kerpen 1
446 Frank Schröder 1972 15 Master2m 124 167.00
447 Sebastian Achtert 1978 15 Master2m 125 166.00
448 Otmar Kessler 1965 15 Master3m 89 202.00 keep breathing
449 Rolf Rommerskirchen 1963 15 Master3m 90 201.00
450 Michael Koebbel 1972 15 Master2m 126 165.00 LG Alpen

Seiten