Platz 351 - 400 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
351 Marcus Neumann 1985 15 Master1m 112 179.00 AP Sports Coaching
352 Ulrich Müller 1966 15 Master3m 68 223.00 Team hebro
353 Thorsten Teske 1969 15 Master3m 69 222.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
354 Jörg Borchers 1986 15 Master1m 113 178.00
355 Jens Hauber 1981 15 Master1m 114 177.00
356 Thomas Peffer 1990 15 Maenner 64 227.00 ASV Triathlon Köln
357 Jonas Ebbecke 1997 15 Maenner 65 226.00 ESV Lingen
358 Thorsten Ewen 1974 15 Master2m 96 195.00 Team - Casa Ciclista
359 Eckart Engel 1970 15 Master2m 97 194.00
360 Dirk Stültjens 1973 15 Master2m 98 193.00
361 Alexander Steeb 1967 15 Master3m 70 221.00 RV Blitz Spich
362 Markus Reuschling 1967 15 Master3m 71 220.00 You never walk alone
363 Stefan Freund 1967 15 Master3m 72 219.00 Team Trilux 1
364 Thorsten Glietz 1968 15 Master3m 73 218.00
365 Maximilian Bieler 1996 15 Maenner 66 225.00
366 Georg Hilger 1956 15 Master4m 8 283.00 Casa Ciclista 1
367 Hans Lademann 1980 15 Master1m 115 176.00
368 Marco Müller 1983 15 Master1m 116 175.00 RC Habbelrath 1
369 Kai Teichmann 1996 15 Maenner 67 224.00 Team Svenja
370 Jan Hilbert 1977 15 Master2m 99 192.00
371 Clemens Versteegen 1953 15 Master4m 9 282.00
372 Andreas Röcknagel 1966 15 Master3m 74 217.00 Team Valdorama
373 Maxim Eytel 1968 15 Master3m 75 216.00
374 Markus Dederich 1980 15 Master1m 117 174.00
375 Kay Clauberg 1970 15 Master2m 100 191.00 DuMont Team 1 1
376 Georges De Courten 1968 15 Master3m 76 215.00 Team Flying Cyclist 60
377 Norbert Bloemen 1950 15 Master4m 10 281.00 DJK Twisteden
378 Kilian Hertel 1986 15 Master1m 118 173.00 Herr 68 1
379 Frank Bauermeister 1976 15 Master2m 101 190.00
380 Hendrik Kentsch 1984 15 Master1m 119 172.00
381 Eberhard Langner 1956 15 Master4m 11 280.00
382 Martin Fellner 1988 15 Master1m 120 171.00 Och Jeck e.V. 1
383 Karl-Peter Hesseler 1974 15 Master2m 102 189.00 Billy-Goat-Racers-Cologne
384 Alexander Cernys 1984 15 Master1m 121 170.00
385 Aaron Samse 2002 15 Junioren 5 290.00 DWK high carbon 1
386 Tobias Geske 1972 15 Master2m 103 188.00 TriTrain FW8 1
387 Pascal Hilb 1972 15 Master2m 104 187.00
388 Michael Weiler 1984 15 Master1m 122 169.00 Spackos
389 Detlef Günther 1965 15 Master3m 77 214.00 RSC Schwalmtal
390 René Huveneers 1976 15 Master2m 105 186.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1/68 1
391 Markus Hirschfeld 1970 15 Master2m 106 185.00
392 Philipp Bunnenberg 1989 15 Master1m 123 168.00
393 Marcus Lorre 1989 15 Master1m 124 167.00
394 Dietmar Maus 1972 15 Master2m 107 184.00
395 Pascal Schwiderek 1983 15 Master1m 125 166.00
396 Timo Schellhase 1977 15 Master2m 108 183.00 unter wegs
397 Florian Daub 2002 15 Junioren 6 285.00 RSV Osthelden
398 Mathias Hartgenbusch 1986 15 Master1m 126 165.00
399 Nico Irle 1999 15 Maenner 68 223.00 Walter Schneider 1
400 Oliver Schiffer 1991 15 Maenner 69 222.00

Seiten