Platz 301 - 350 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
301 Jens Raupach 1960 15 Master3m 56 235.00
302 John-Robert Funck 1984 15 Master1m 98 193.00
303 Ralf Gossing 1971 15 Master2m 81 210.00 4cl - Der Cocktail Express 1
304 Sven Barz 1973 15 Master2m 82 209.00
305 Henrik Schürmann 1994 15 Maenner 57 234.00 Lok Leichlingen 1
306 Moritz König 1981 15 Master1m 99 192.00 RTC dasimmerdabei 04 1
307 Tobias Zydra 1974 15 Master2m 83 208.00
308 Andre Kopetz 1969 15 Master3m 57 234.00 Walter Schneider 1
309 Klemens Degle 1983 15 Master1m 100 191.00 DPS-LeBistrot99 1
310 Jürgen Hamm 1968 15 Master3m 58 233.00
311 Martin Kieczka 1961 15 Master3m 59 232.00 Bergische Adler
312 Ben Nikolayzik 1984 15 Master1m 101 190.00
313 Klaus Kirchner 1960 15 Master3m 60 231.00
314 Dirk Andreas Böttger 1968 15 Master3m 61 230.00 CyclingPech
315 Helmut Frangenberg 1977 15 Master2m 84 207.00 MDT technologies GmbH 1
316 Christoph Simons 1982 15 Master1m 102 189.00
317 Tobit Nolden 2004 15 Jugend m 3 300.00 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1
318 Carsten Hufnagel 1969 15 Master3m 62 229.00 Team Bauchfleisch
319 Daniel Hinzmann 2002 15 Junioren 4 295.00 Team Hinzmann
320 Nicolas Waldmann 1995 15 Maenner 58 233.00
321 Jonas Schönberger 1995 15 Maenner 59 232.00
322 Michael Norrenberg 1990 15 Maenner 60 231.00 EO Cologne Hotwheels/CST Köln
323 Jörg Hartmann 1980 15 Master1m 103 188.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1
324 Jürgen Klein 1983 15 Master1m 104 187.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 5
325 Jochen Janssen 1968 15 Master3m 63 228.00 TV Goch 1
326 Hendrik Schrandt 1986 15 Master1m 105 186.00 ROSE Team Muensterland
327 Timo Schmidt 1973 15 Master2m 85 206.00 Rostige Kette 1
328 Manuel Da Costa 1976 15 Master2m 86 205.00 radroo TEAM 2
329 Ludger Heutgens 1972 15 Master2m 87 204.00 TV Goch 1
330 Matthias Göttlich 1981 15 Master1m 106 185.00
331 Tim Jaspers 1979 15 Master2m 88 203.00 Scuderia WMTMM 1
332 Dominik Schenke 1984 15 Master1m 107 184.00
333 Uli Strömer 1973 15 Master2m 89 202.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 1
334 Christian Peters 1976 15 Master2m 90 201.00
335 Michael Schwarz 1967 15 Master3m 64 227.00 Stadttrikot Bornheim
336 Arnd Van Der Lake 1968 15 Master3m 65 226.00
337 Christian Höller 1995 15 Maenner 61 230.00 Leeze Masters Racing Team
338 Nick Wagenmann 1995 15 Maenner 62 229.00 Cescon
339 Kai-Michael Schmidt 1968 15 Master3m 66 225.00
340 Ricco König 1971 15 Master2m 91 200.00 TriTrain FW8 1
341 Thomas Blatzheim 1974 15 Master2m 92 199.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 3
342 Martin Erichsen 1970 15 Master2m 93 198.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1/68 1
343 Lennart Wiesehoff 1996 15 Maenner 63 228.00
344 Alexander Loewen 1973 15 Master2m 94 197.00 DEG Alles für das Dach eG
345 Marc Krause 1989 15 Master1m 108 183.00
346 Frank Sommer 1970 15 Master2m 95 196.00
347 Tobias Fiebig 1981 15 Master1m 109 182.00 ÖvverAndratxNohHus
348 Timm Hortig 1989 15 Master1m 110 181.00
349 Tobias Schlassus 1980 15 Master1m 111 180.00 MACH3 Köln e.V. 1
350 Wolfgang Dewart 1966 15 Master3m 67 224.00

Seiten