Platz 251 - 300 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
251 Simon Raß 1984 15 Master1m 84 207.00 RV Bergziegen Rhein-Berg-Sieg
252 Karsten Quadder 1970 15 Master2m 65 226.00
253 Martin Kimmel 1983 15 Master1m 85 206.00
254 Martin Tölsch 1976 15 Master2m 66 225.00 Nüsse geh’n immer
255 Kai Steglich 1969 15 Master3m 45 246.00
256 Andreas Funke 1967 15 Master3m 46 245.00 BSG Edscha 1
257 Jens Liebenau 1969 15 Master3m 47 244.00 Polizei Köln 1
258 Marc Feller 1981 15 Master1m 86 205.00 Die Fliesenfletcher
259 Markus Dumm 1981 15 Master1m 87 204.00
260 Dennis Kremer 1978 15 Master2m 67 224.00 Hot & Spicy
261 Marcin Wasag 1985 15 Master1m 88 203.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 3
262 Pierre Petri 1972 15 Master2m 68 223.00 CPS Flooring 1
263 Jan Streit 1970 15 Master2m 69 222.00 Bike Team Eikamp
264 Felix Weihmann 1992 15 Maenner 50 241.00
265 Nicklas Hürtgen 1995 15 Maenner 51 240.00 www.fleischhauer.com 1
266 Paul Schwarz 1996 15 Maenner 52 239.00 Lok Leichlingen 1
267 Stefan Achenbach 1988 15 Master1m 89 202.00
268 Thomas Seidl 1968 15 Master3m 48 243.00 Just 4 Fun
269 Einhard Buchheim 1980 15 Master1m 90 201.00
270 Ralf Classen 1962 15 Master3m 49 242.00 SKODA ZENTRUM WOLFSBURG 1
271 Jens Urbschat 1975 15 Master2m 70 221.00 SKODA ZENTRUM WOLFSBURG 1
272 Christian Schmidt 1976 15 Master2m 71 220.00 RV Schwalbe Trier
273 Justus Arne Schwarz 1987 15 Master1m 91 200.00
274 Tobias Haumann 1976 15 Master2m 72 219.00
275 Olaf Heider 1986 15 Master1m 92 199.00
276 Thomas Wankelmuth 1982 15 Master1m 93 198.00
277 Roland Plesker 1965 15 Master3m 50 241.00 FC St Pauli
278 Dominik Schwarz 1990 15 Maenner 53 238.00
279 David Heine 1986 15 Master1m 94 197.00
280 Lennart Berndt 1989 15 Master1m 95 196.00 Rath-Heumar Jungs
281 Lukas Quilitz 1988 15 Master1m 96 195.00 Fettes Q
282 Wolfgang Riedel 1966 15 Master3m 51 240.00
283 Uwe Bödecker 1974 15 Master2m 73 218.00 DuMont Team 1 1
284 Robert Servos 1965 15 Master3m 52 239.00 Pedaldrückeberger
285 Jonas Quilitz 1991 15 Maenner 54 237.00 Fettes Q
286 Simon Flender 1997 15 Maenner 55 236.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team 1
287 Michael Escher 1970 15 Master2m 74 217.00
288 Matthias Brüggmann 1969 15 Master3m 53 238.00 CyclingPech
289 Maximilian Heider 1996 15 Maenner 56 235.00
290 Philipp Schirmer 1975 15 Master2m 75 216.00
291 Uwe Schäfer 1971 15 Master2m 76 215.00
292 Markus Mohlberg 1975 15 Master2m 77 214.00 Scuderia WMTMM 1
293 Ulrich Neteler 1968 15 Master3m 54 237.00
294 Stefan Prison 1967 15 Master3m 55 236.00 BSG Edscha 1
295 Gilbert Hoffmann 1971 15 Master2m 78 213.00
296 Hubert Niehoff 1959 15 Master4m 6 285.00
297 Andre Wilkening 1977 15 Master2m 79 212.00 RSC Borat-Bachem
298 Rudolf Janning 1955 15 Master4m 7 284.00
299 Björn Willma 1970 15 Master2m 80 211.00 Pottracer Bochum
300 Alexander Mülfarth 1989 15 Master1m 97 194.00 PA Amateure

Seiten