Platz 201 - 250 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
201 Tobias Schiffer 1967 15 Master3m 31 260.00 Herr 68 1
202 Marco Welteroth 1972 15 Master2m 53 238.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 3/68 1
203 Jan Stoppel 1974 15 Master2m 54 237.00
204 André Lang 1988 15 Master1m 70 221.00 RG Uni Hamburg
205 Norbert Buschmann 1959 15 Master4m 4 295.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 1
206 Oliver Suhre 1966 15 Master3m 32 259.00
207 David Straube 1975 15 Master2m 55 236.00
208 Christian Von Landwüst 1964 15 Master3m 33 258.00 DIPSAO 1
209 Christoph Wichelhaus 1996 15 Maenner 43 248.00 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal
210 Timo Voits 1988 15 Master1m 71 220.00 Team Magnet-Physik 1
211 Kai Adrian 1976 15 Master2m 56 235.00
212 Nils Blazer 1986 15 Master1m 72 219.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 2
213 Noel Noteborn 1995 15 Maenner 44 247.00 The Beck´s Experience
214 Ralph Bodenmüller 1971 15 Master2m 57 234.00 RSV Viktoria Lövenich kurz 1
215 Thorsten Umbach 1985 15 Master1m 73 218.00
216 Klaus Detlef Wichelhaus 1959 15 Master4m 5 290.00 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal
217 Bernd Wilger 1991 15 Maenner 45 246.00 FC St. Pauli Triathlon
218 Klaus Schnepp 1967 15 Master3m 34 257.00 Sebastiangrill
219 Jan Schwarze 1969 15 Master3m 35 256.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
220 Christian Boe 1992 15 Maenner 46 245.00 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V. 2
221 Michael Gretschel 1963 15 Master3m 36 255.00 Kliniken der Stadt Köln 1
222 Fabian Schröder 1989 15 Master1m 74 217.00
223 Reinhard Schneider 1964 15 Master3m 37 254.00
224 Jean Dyckmans 1988 15 Master1m 75 216.00 Family-Runner
225 Michael Heming 1968 15 Master3m 38 253.00
226 Ilja Baudusch 1971 15 Master2m 58 233.00 PureWhiteUnique 2
227 Jan Zander 1982 15 Master1m 76 215.00
228 Thomas Zehnpfennig 1985 15 Master1m 77 214.00 RSV Viktoria Lövenich kurz 1
229 Piotr Dzialowy 1967 15 Master3m 39 252.00 La Bicicletta café
230 Jörg Diekmann 1967 15 Master3m 40 251.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
231 Tobias Werner 1976 15 Master2m 59 232.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 3
232 Tobias Mühling 1997 15 Maenner 47 244.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 2
233 Lennard Paulus 2002 15 Junioren 3 300.00 BSG Edscha 1
234 Tjark Hümmling 1989 15 Master1m 78 213.00
235 Jörn Großmann 1968 15 Master3m 41 250.00
236 Jojo Johannes David Raß 1979 15 Master2m 60 231.00 RV Bergziegen Rhein-Berg-Sieg
237 Rafael Hennes 1970 15 Master2m 61 230.00 Team Sauerland
238 Thomas Klein 1985 15 Master1m 79 212.00
239 Sören Krystek 1979 15 Master2m 62 229.00 Team Bullet e.V
240 Phillip Weinreich 1984 15 Master1m 80 211.00 SAE Napieralla Cycling Team
241 Steffen Platzeck 1965 15 Master3m 42 249.00
242 Andreas Utsch 1983 15 Master1m 81 210.00 Walter Schneider 1
243 Frank Afholderbach 1979 15 Master2m 63 228.00 TuS Ferndorf
244 Lars Albrecht 1983 15 Master1m 82 209.00 DPS-LeBistrot99 1
245 Sebastian Neuhaus 1997 15 Maenner 48 243.00
246 Alex Richards 1980 15 Master1m 83 208.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 2
247 Pierre Pütz 1969 15 Master3m 43 248.00
248 Felix Wagner 1995 15 Maenner 49 242.00 FC Deutsche Post 68 1
249 Tobias Herbold 1969 15 Master3m 44 247.00
250 Michael Lehnert 1970 15 Master2m 64 227.00 RV Schwalbe Trier

Seiten