Platz 151 - 200 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
151 Sebastian Stolte 1981 140 Master1m 56 235.00 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V. 1
152 Stefan Hecking 1962 139 Master3m 21 270.00 Team Sauerland Jedermann
153 Kai Leidig 1986 138 Master1m 57 234.00
154 Franz Spilles 1969 137 Master3m 22 269.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 3/68 1
155 Alexander Schwentesius 1979 136 Master2m 33 258.00 RTC dasimmerdabei 04 1
156 Michele De Palma 1969 135 Master3m 23 268.00 RV Blitz Spich
157 Peter Köhler 1971 134 Master2m 34 257.00 Cycling Team Rheinhessen
158 Björn Fischer 1974 133 Master2m 35 256.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
159 Thomas Karwath 1983 132 Master1m 58 233.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
160 David Koll 1986 131 Master1m 59 232.00 MTB-Team Harveycom.it
161 Sascha Wallraf 1985 130 Master1m 60 231.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
162 Arved Homrighausen 1991 129 Maenner 39 252.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team 1
163 Philipp Cohrs 1985 128 Master1m 61 230.00 DuMont Team 1 1
164 Nils-Eric Wolff 1976 127 Master2m 36 255.00 Cycling Club Düsseldorf
165 Matthias Berner 1970 126 Master2m 37 254.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 4
166 Fritz Zimmermann 1998 125 Maenner 40 251.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 2
167 Jonathan Weidmann 1975 124 Master2m 38 253.00
168 Sascha Basseng 1982 123 Master1m 62 229.00 TeamCGN
169 Endika Miragaya 1975 122 Master2m 39 252.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 2
170 Nico Stolz 1979 121 Master2m 40 251.00 RSV Daadetal
171 Bernd Kolter 1953 120 Master4m 3 300.00 Casa Ciclista 1
172 Uwe Scheuber 1964 119 Master3m 24 267.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1
173 Bernd Pfannkuchen 1977 118 Master2m 41 250.00
174 Markus Ramjoie 1989 117 Master1m 63 228.00 Erkelenzer Radsport Club e.V.
175 Alex Wagner 1977 116 Master2m 42 249.00 Freude am Radfahren
176 Michael Schweisthal 1989 115 Master1m 64 227.00 Scuderia Schweinehund
177 Timo Lohmann 1987 114 Master1m 65 226.00 Scuderia Schweinehund
178 Marc Schneider 1971 113 Master2m 43 248.00 1. FC Köln
179 Marcel Wüst 1967 112 Master3m 25 266.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1
180 Jens Badinski 1974 111 Master2m 44 247.00
181 Darius Kaleja 1976 110 Master2m 45 246.00
182 Volker Wüster 1964 109 Master3m 26 265.00 Team Wüster Radladen
183 Peter Thiessen 1986 108 Master1m 66 225.00 BULLS-FT 1
184 Heiko Romahn 1975 107 Master2m 46 245.00
185 Matthias Trzeciak 1971 106 Master2m 47 244.00 DuMont Team 1 1
186 Karsten Bülow 1973 105 Master2m 48 243.00 Glaner Peloton 1
187 Sebastian Becker 1978 104 Master2m 49 242.00 EO Cologne Hotwheels/CST Köln
188 Sören Bingel 1992 103 Maenner 41 250.00
189 Bernhard Woche 1965 102 Master3m 27 264.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
190 Jaromir Ziemer 2001 101 Junioren 2 310.00 das RennRAD-Bonn
191 Jörn Rehagel 1965 100 Master3m 28 263.00 das RennRAD-Bonn
192 Tim Heuermann 1977 99 Master2m 50 241.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 3
193 Ralf Friedrichs 1967 98 Master3m 29 262.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
194 Michael Flanagan 1981 97 Master1m 67 224.00 Scuderia WMTMM 1
195 Mike Meiss 1971 96 Master2m 51 240.00
196 Frank Rombey 1967 95 Master3m 30 261.00
197 David Kusserow 1991 94 Maenner 42 249.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
198 Christian Herzog 1977 93 Master2m 52 239.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
199 Björn Brosch 1981 92 Master1m 68 223.00
200 Julian Ermert 1988 91 Master1m 69 222.00 Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.

Seiten