Platz 101 - 150 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Stefan Sochert 1991 190 Maenner 30 261.00
102 Carsten Marx 1977 189 Master2m 20 271.00 Team Mini Düren
103 Stefan Heider 1968 188 Master3m 11 280.00 ASV Dranfeld Racing Team
104 Ralf Wörmer 1969 187 Master3m 12 279.00 FC Deutsche Post 68 1
105 Rico Heider 2001 186 Junioren 1 320.00
106 Markus Witschenbach 1968 185 Master3m 13 278.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 1
107 Frank Lintweiler 1967 184 Master3m 14 277.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
108 David Lehmann 1985 183 Master1m 41 250.00 RTC dasimmerdabei 04 1
109 Markus Haag 1977 182 Master2m 21 270.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
110 Max Höller 1997 181 Maenner 31 260.00
111 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 180 Master1m 42 249.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
112 Christian Kremer 1987 179 Master1m 43 248.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
113 André Daase 1980 178 Master1m 44 247.00 haberich cycling crew
114 Alexander Eggers 1991 177 Maenner 32 259.00 VfB Polch Abt. Radsport
115 Alessandro Sicilia 1975 176 Master2m 22 269.00 VfbPloch Radsport
116 Leon Arenz 2005 175 Jugend m 1 320.00 Team rad-net.de 1
117 Tobias Müller 2004 174 Jugend m 2 310.00 Team rad-net.de 1
118 André Steitz 1998 173 Maenner 33 258.00
119 Markus Weninger 1981 172 Master1m 45 246.00 BULLS-FT 1
120 Phillip Davis 1985 171 Master1m 46 245.00 BULLS-FT 1
121 Paride Pontis 1974 170 Master2m 23 268.00 Team Italia
122 Niklas Domberg 1968 169 Master3m 15 276.00 Team rad-net.de 1
123 Volkmar Krämer 1971 168 Master2m 24 267.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 1
124 Christoph Klotz 1989 167 Master1m 47 244.00
125 Marcus Müller 1970 166 Master2m 25 266.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 1
126 Sebastian Linz 1974 165 Master2m 26 265.00
127 Markus Schulte 1977 164 Master2m 27 264.00 TriTeam TMC
128 Tim Freund 1998 163 Maenner 34 257.00 Team Trilux 1
129 David Zopes 1984 162 Master1m 48 243.00 Keyser & Mackay 1
130 Dominik Müllendorff 1987 161 Master1m 49 242.00 radroo TEAM 2
131 Malte Kleine Borgmann 1990 160 Maenner 35 256.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 3
132 Ferdinand Bloch 1988 159 Master1m 50 241.00 Siena Garden 60
133 David Herrera 1991 158 Maenner 36 255.00
134 Alexander Hermes 1987 157 Master1m 51 240.00
135 Frank Horny 1969 156 Master3m 16 275.00
136 Julian Stocks 1990 155 Maenner 37 254.00
137 Dirk Missner 1968 154 Master3m 17 274.00
138 Hanno Müller 1971 153 Master2m 28 263.00
139 Peter Böckelmann 1980 152 Master1m 52 239.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
140 Daniel Blum 1984 151 Master1m 53 238.00
141 Andreas Pauli 1971 150 Master2m 29 262.00 Porno al Forno
142 Christopher Stork 1991 149 Maenner 38 253.00 Team Magnet-Physik 1
143 Lennart Glöckner 1985 148 Master1m 54 237.00 Frechlachspower
144 Adman Mighall 1981 147 Master1m 55 236.00 RSS KODENG
145 Marcus Karl 1972 146 Master2m 30 261.00
146 Dirk Schuhknecht 1969 145 Master3m 18 273.00 DWK high carbon 1
147 Patrick Schmidt-Flinner 1978 144 Master2m 31 260.00 ABUS Cycling
148 Cristiano Cofano 1968 143 Master3m 19 272.00 Cycle Bros. Essen
149 Andreas Heerwagen 1967 142 Master3m 20 271.00
150 Ingo Lange 1975 141 Master2m 32 259.00

Seiten