Platz 601 - 650 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
601 Lasse Lübbersmann 1987 15 Master1m 169 122.00 Och Jeck e.V. 1
602 Vianello Primerano 1969 15 Master3m 144 147.00
603 Lukas Dolata 1983 15 Master1m 170 121.00 Keyser & Mackay 1
604 Carsten Jung 1971 15 Master2m 171 120.00 Herr 68 1
605 David Sternfeld 1987 15 Master1m 171 120.00
606 Christian Janßen 1976 15 Master2m 172 119.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
607 Andreas Steeger 1967 15 Master3m 145 146.00 S-Biker HOARJASS
608 Jonas Dangel 1988 15 Master1m 172 119.00
609 Chrisotph Hahn 1978 15 Master2m 173 118.00 Accenture Hub Rhein-Ruhr 1
610 Ulrich Müller 1965 15 Master3m 146 145.00 Team rad-net.de
611 Lutz Müller 1953 15 Master4m 18 273.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 2
612 Stephan Pils 1979 15 Master2m 174 117.00 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
613 Gerald Petri 1974 15 Master2m 175 116.00 Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis 1
614 Gerd Simmerkus 1969 15 Master3m 147 144.00
615 Sven Bensien 1969 15 Master3m 148 143.00
616 Sebastian Krämer 1984 15 Master1m 173 118.00 Team Brotherhood
617 Thomas Vogel 1965 15 Master3m 149 142.00
618 Salvatore Faviano 1969 15 Master3m 150 141.00
619 Thomas Gretsch 1967 15 Master3m 151 140.00 Leeze- Baumberge
620 Thorsten Jezoreck 1976 15 Master2m 176 115.00 Sophia Racing Team
621 Vladimir Müller 1974 15 Master2m 177 114.00 OSTA
622 Ludger Roschinsky 1953 15 Master4m 19 272.00 Die Montagsspinner 1
623 Peter Görres 1948 15 Master5m 2 310.00
624 Florian Kolling 1984 15 Master1m 174 117.00 VC Frankfurt 1883
625 Alexander Brauch 1985 15 Master1m 175 116.00 FEUERHASEN.DE quick 1
626 Thomas Conrad 1964 15 Master3m 152 139.00 Glaner Peloton 1
627 Gerhard Geil 1960 15 Master3m 153 138.00
628 Marc Sturm 1977 15 Master2m 178 113.00
629 Daniel Kallhoff 1993 15 Maenner 91 200.00
630 Carsten Müller 1967 15 Master3m 154 137.00 Kreissparkasse Köln 60 1
631 Jan Schwarzlose 1973 15 Master2m 179 112.00
632 Tilo Butermann 1978 15 Master2m 180 111.00 CyclingClass Vélo Club Essen
633 Franz Labbé 1972 15 Master2m 181 110.00 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V. 2
634 Maximilian Kuhlmann 1990 15 Maenner 92 199.00 Nord West Cycling Team
635 Max Tesing 1992 15 Maenner 93 198.00
636 Stefan Max 1970 15 Master2m 182 109.00 Questback Racingteam 1
637 Matthias Frye 1966 15 Master3m 155 136.00 Questback Racingteam 1
638 Sven Franke 1979 15 Master2m 183 108.00
639 Jan Bobrycki 1954 15 Master4m 20 271.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 2
640 Marcel Saupe 1966 15 Master3m 156 135.00
641 Klaus Niepenberg 1944 15 Master5m 3 300.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance 2
642 Marc Schulte 1993 15 Maenner 94 197.00
643 Berno Wieseler 1995 15 Maenner 95 196.00 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
644 Marcus Neppl 1965 15 Master3m 157 134.00
645 Christian Fisch 1978 15 Master2m 184 107.00
646 Fabian Kubina 1988 15 Master1m 176 115.00 Skoda Veloteam 60 1
647 Daniel Brüggemann 1970 15 Master2m 185 106.00 Die fitten Füchse kurz 1
648 Michael Heß 1968 15 Master3m 158 133.00
649 Niels Bolm 2004 15 Jugend m 4 295.00
650 Lukas Skupin 1984 15 Master1m 177 114.00

Seiten