Platz 551 - 600 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
551 Frank Braun 1970 15 Master2m 159 132.00
552 Borris Stankowski 1966 15 Master3m 121 170.00
553 Markus Wittke 1973 15 Master2m 160 131.00 Team EGO 1
554 Jens Weiß 1965 15 Master3m 122 169.00
555 Joachim Bähr 1962 15 Master3m 123 168.00
556 Bastian Mende 1977 15 Master2m 161 130.00
557 Andreas Wagener 1964 15 Master3m 124 167.00 Polizei Köln 1
558 Klaus Gast 1960 15 Master3m 125 166.00
559 Ralf Ruschinski 1967 15 Master3m 126 165.00 Rusch
560 Christian Bongers 1986 15 Master1m 160 131.00 Turbine Ostermann
561 Alexander Böttner 1981 15 Master1m 161 130.00 Turbine Ostermann
562 Christian Herrmann 1973 15 Master2m 162 129.00 www.fleischhauer.com 1
563 Thomas Redeker 1963 15 Master3m 127 164.00 MTBRB
564 Stefan Strunz 1966 15 Master3m 128 163.00
565 Joachim Meier 1962 15 Master3m 129 162.00
566 Robert Landwehr 1983 15 Master1m 162 129.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team
567 Markus Schneider 1982 15 Master1m 163 128.00 Albrecht Bäumer Roadracing Team
568 Michael Düpmann 1971 15 Master2m 163 128.00 TG Heddesheim
569 Michael Tschochner 1967 15 Master3m 130 161.00
570 Martin Schönert 1962 15 Master3m 131 160.00 Crazy Sheep
571 Matthias Reinhold 1980 15 Master1m 164 127.00
572 Frank Meckmann 1968 15 Master3m 132 159.00
573 Sven Kussin 1969 15 Master3m 133 158.00
574 Andreas Prennig 1964 15 Master3m 134 157.00
575 Christof Zickermann 1970 15 Master2m 164 127.00 SSF Bonn
576 Lars Besold 1976 15 Master2m 165 126.00 Physiotherapiepraxis Musz und Niessen 1
577 Harrie Musz 1968 15 Master3m 135 156.00 Physiotherapiepraxis Musz und Niessen 1
578 Tobias Dohmen 1987 15 Master1m 165 126.00 Team Soulverein
579 Hans Kretz 1964 15 Master3m 136 155.00 RSG Kronkorken 1
580 Joachim Krüger 1976 15 Master2m 166 125.00 Team EGO 1
581 Thorsten Begas 1968 15 Master3m 137 154.00 IC Team SG Kaarst
582 Jörg Janßen 1966 15 Master3m 138 153.00 Casa Ciclista 1
583 Thorsten Lagemann 1981 15 Master1m 166 125.00
584 Christoph Berger 1985 15 Master1m 167 124.00 Hickory Köln 08 1
585 Stefan Kreimer 1982 15 Master1m 168 123.00
586 Ansgar Schleicher 1973 15 Master2m 167 124.00 Öcher Racer
587 Frank Hürtgen 1963 15 Master3m 139 152.00 www.fleischhauer.com 2
588 Harald Leiber 1955 15 Master4m 16 275.00 RSV Mauenheim
589 Jürgen Drux 1951 15 Master4m 17 274.00
590 Heinz-Dieter Roters 1946 15 Master5m 1 320.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
591 Erik Hanel 1990 15 Maenner 88 203.00
592 Andreas Schneider 1990 15 Maenner 89 202.00
593 Thomas Wiel 1968 15 Master3m 140 151.00
594 Olav Quick 1968 15 Master3m 141 150.00
595 Hermann Sauerland 1970 15 Master2m 168 123.00
596 Marcel Jeromin-Schulz 1970 15 Master2m 169 122.00
597 Flurin Müller-Diesing 1994 15 Maenner 90 201.00
598 Frank Albrecht 1968 15 Master3m 142 149.00 RC Habbelrath 1
599 Nils Rücker 1977 15 Master2m 170 121.00 Team - Casa Ciclista 3/68 1
600 Frank Pillekamp 1965 15 Master3m 143 148.00

Seiten