Platz 501 - 550 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
501 Holger Krebs 1972 15 Master2m 142 149.00
502 Thomas Meister 1981 15 Master1m 149 142.00
503 Stefan Hünicke 1970 15 Master2m 143 148.00 Lebenslänglich
504 Carsten Schwertfeger 1968 15 Master3m 105 186.00 NetCologne Ciclista 1
505 Leonard Erdmann 1988 15 Master1m 150 141.00
506 Felix Erdmann 1988 15 Master1m 151 140.00
507 Peter Lampe 1961 15 Master3m 106 185.00 Polizei Köln 1
508 Peter Borusiak 1964 15 Master3m 107 184.00
509 Uwe Herrmann 1963 15 Master3m 108 183.00
510 Sfar Semi 1974 15 Master2m 144 147.00
511 Robert Stiller 1981 15 Master1m 152 139.00
512 Oliver Emde 1968 15 Master3m 109 182.00
513 Dirk Kloweit 1973 15 Master2m 145 146.00 Team PAINTRAIN kurz
514 Christian Schützler 1988 15 Master1m 153 138.00 MDT technologies GmbH 1
515 Dirk Stegmann 1966 15 Master3m 110 181.00 Ruhrbiker
516 Jügen Hausmann 1953 15 Master4m 15 276.00
517 Lars Welbers 1991 15 Maenner 83 208.00
518 Sebastian Spodeck 1982 15 Master1m 154 137.00
519 Dirk Fromme 1962 15 Master3m 111 180.00
520 Guido Schwarzer 1971 15 Master2m 146 145.00 Marco Schwarzer
521 Marco Schwarzer 1998 15 Maenner 84 207.00 Guido Schwarzer
522 Jörg Kesting 1964 15 Master3m 112 179.00
523 Andreas Gralla 1973 15 Master2m 147 144.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 2
524 Sven Lüttwitz 1970 15 Master2m 148 143.00 Öcher Racer
525 Ludger Wibbeke 1967 15 Master3m 113 178.00
526 Florian Breu 1985 15 Master1m 155 136.00 Hickory Köln 08 1
527 Elmar Friedrichs 1971 15 Master2m 149 142.00 pfarr-rad.de 1
528 Daniel Kuhl 1977 15 Master2m 150 141.00
529 Hermann Klas 1965 15 Master3m 114 177.00 pfarr-rad.de 1
530 Markus Pecher 1974 15 Master2m 151 140.00 RSC Borat-Bachem
531 Julian Gärtner 1991 15 Maenner 85 206.00 Lauffreunde Antilope 91
532 René Dienemann 1971 15 Master2m 152 139.00
533 Matthias Beckmann 1967 15 Master3m 115 176.00
534 Martin Dewes 1972 15 Master2m 153 138.00 Bike Team Eikamp
535 Kilian Nimrich 1985 15 Master1m 156 135.00
536 Benedikt Bloch 1990 15 Maenner 86 205.00
537 Frank Jurke 1971 15 Master2m 154 137.00 RSV Gütersloh
538 Florian Dietrich 1988 15 Master1m 157 134.00
539 Jan Böhlemann 1982 15 Master1m 158 133.00 Walter Schneider 1
540 Heiko Klaus 1977 15 Master2m 155 136.00 Team Steinhäger
541 Robert Keyte 1973 15 Master2m 156 135.00 Barnsley Road Club
542 Thomas Kludt 1995 15 Maenner 87 204.00
543 Siegfried Schremf 1962 15 Master3m 116 175.00
544 Sebastian Stauff 1983 15 Master1m 159 132.00 DPS-LeBistrot99 1
545 Thomas Schwickerath 1964 15 Master3m 117 174.00 www.fleischhauer.com 1
546 Stefan Plappert 1968 15 Master3m 118 173.00
547 Reinhard Moos 1963 15 Master3m 119 172.00
548 Thomas Lindstädt 1979 15 Master2m 157 134.00 Physiotherapiepraxis Musz und Niessen 1
549 Dirk Cürten 1970 15 Master2m 158 133.00 Die Flitzer
550 Volker Wydra 1966 15 Master3m 120 171.00 Bad Boys Westerwald 1

Seiten