Platz 51 - 100 von 1968

ŠKODA Velodom, Straßenrennen   70 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Can Süzer 1968 240 Master3m 3 300.00 RV Möwe Lürrip 1
52 Christian Fritz 1989 239 Master1m 21 270.00 DJK Twisteden
53 Dieter Springel 1967 238 Master3m 4 295.00 Ortenau Cyclists
54 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 237 Master3m 5 290.00 Team PAINTRAIN kurz 1
55 Marius Morawka 1975 236 Master2m 10 281.00 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim
56 Heiko Riedesel 1983 235 Master1m 22 269.00 VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V. / Flamme Rouge Team
57 Nils Steier 1982 234 Master1m 23 268.00 Campana Racing Team 2
58 Steffen Bilsing 1992 233 Maenner 20 271.00 Team Biggesee
59 Felix Schäfermeier 1988 232 Master1m 24 267.00
60 Sebastian Ventker 1983 231 Master1m 25 266.00
61 Benjamin Niemeyer 1987 230 Master1m 26 265.00 TEAM Bullet e.V.
62 Mario Budig 1973 229 Master2m 11 280.00 haberich cycling crew 1
63 Martin Gandor 1999 228 Maenner 21 270.00 Komet Delia 1
64 Sebastian Dries 1988 227 Master1m 27 264.00 RSV Viktoria Lövenich kurz 1
65 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 226 Master2m 12 279.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
66 Magnus Bernhardt 1991 225 Maenner 22 269.00 Campana Racing Team 2
67 Gerhard Hack 1952 224 Master4m 1 320.00 Sebamed Racing Team
68 Dominik Kolter 1982 223 Master1m 28 263.00 Kugelblizzze
69 Henry Lauströer 1969 222 Master3m 6 285.00 Leeze Masters Racing Team
70 Fabian Gerdes 1989 221 Master1m 29 262.00 SAE Napiralla Cycling Team
71 Markus Plömacher 1971 220 Master2m 13 278.00
72 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 219 Master1m 30 261.00 radroo TEAM 1
73 Matthias Oberbörsch 1996 218 Maenner 23 268.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
74 Hanno Wertessen 1982 217 Master1m 31 260.00
75 Martin Garbe 1980 216 Master1m 32 259.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
76 Abdulrahman Alajati 1997 215 Maenner 33 258.00 Team PAINTRAIN kurz 1
77 Patrik Valder 1981 214 Master1m 34 257.00 Team TRAFFIC
78 Bo Lehmann 1986 213 Master1m 35 256.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
79 Daniel Samse 1968 212 Master3m 7 284.00 DWK high carbon 1
80 Michael Adrian 1976 211 Master2m 14 277.00 haberich cycling crew 1
81 Jannik Wüster 1998 210 Maenner 24 267.00
82 Oliver Hopp 1965 209 Master3m 8 283.00 Team RCB
83 Jens Wetzstein 1958 208 Master4m 2 310.00 Siena Garden 60
84 Luke Mcbride 1980 207 Master1m 36 255.00 Rostige Kette 1
85 Mario Knierim 1990 206 Maenner 25 266.00 radroo TEAM 2
86 Dirk Müller 1970 205 Master2m 15 276.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
87 Marc Niermann 1985 204 Master1m 37 254.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
88 Erik Fischer 1975 203 Master2m 16 275.00 RV Blitz Spich
89 Andre Meurer 1986 202 Master1m 38 253.00 RTC dasimmerdabei 04 1
90 Stephan Püll 1975 201 Master2m 17 274.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
91 Jost Kehlinger 1962 200 Master3m 9 282.00 Team Biehler Syndicate
92 Clemens Hartmann 1989 199 Master1m 39 252.00 ROSE Team Muensterland 2
93 Robert Ciekosz 1968 198 Master3m 10 281.00 La Bicicletta
94 Daniel Vits 1987 197 Master1m 40 251.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 2
95 Alexander Fiedler 1971 196 Master2m 18 273.00 Team Cycling Club Düsseldorf 68km 1
96 Frank Fischer 1974 195 Master2m 19 272.00 Scuderia Südstadt 60 1
97 Jan Kloweit 2000 194 Maenner 26 265.00 Team PAINTRAIN kurz 1
98 Simon Bong 1997 193 Maenner 27 264.00
99 Marc Hitzemann 1992 192 Maenner 28 263.00 haberich cycling crew
100 Tobias Loos 1991 191 Maenner 29 262.00 haberich cycling crew

Seiten