Platz 51 - 91 von 91

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Petra Druve 1965 230 Master3w 12 269.00
52 Madeleine Krüger 1959 229 Master4w 1 310.00 Team Biehler Syndicate 1
53 Kathrin Fürbringer 1978 228 Master2w 21 260.00
54 Sandra Langer 1979 227 Master2w 22 259.00
55 Beate Schlossmacher 1956 226 Master4w 2 300.00
56 Jacqueline Schmidt 1968 225 Master3w 13 268.00
57 Ramona Schenker 1964 224 Master3w 14 267.00
58 Manuela Ehrlich 1977 223 Master2w 23 258.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
59 Claudia Plettemeier 1969 222 Master3w 15 266.00
60 Steffi Baumann 1983 221 Master1w 12 269.00
61 Sabine Hirschmann 1969 220 Master3w 16 265.00
62 Simone Schmidtke 1966 219 Master3w 17 264.00 Team Höffner 60 7
63 Lisa Birne 1994 218 Frauen 6 275.00 Team Höffner 60 8
64 Grit Menzel 1969 217 Master3w 18 263.00 Alster Radler
65 Ines Lüdecke 1966 216 Master3w 19 262.00
66 Hannah Meyer 1989 215 Master1w 13 268.00
67 Ines Jank 1964 214 Master3w 20 261.00
68 Andrea Schmidt 1976 213 Master2w 24 257.00
69 Silke Heinrich 1972 212 Master2w 25 256.00
70 Antje Sandforth 1967 211 Master3w 21 260.00
71 Lea Groß 1997 210 Frauen 7 274.00
72 Saskia Kraft 1982 209 Master1w 14 267.00
73 Doris Schütze 1962 208 Master3w 22 259.00
74 Chiara Hirschmann 2005 207 Jugend w 1 310.00
75 Katja Scheibe 1982 206 Master1w 15 266.00
76 Celina Schindler 1999 205 Frauen 8 273.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance
77 Carla Drechsel 1963 204 Master3w 23 258.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 4
78 Sibylle Ruß 1978 203 Master2w 26 255.00
79 Christin Gralki 1986 202 Master1w 16 265.00
80 Manuela Possling 1975 201 Master2w 27 254.00 FC Deutsche Post
81 Lysann Heller 1978 200 Master2w 28 253.00
82 Patricia Patitz 1991 199 Frauen 9 272.00
83 Nadine Jaskolla 1975 198 Master2w 29 252.00
84 Ines Bähr-Vogt 1968 197 Master3w 24 257.00
85 Ingrid Pfitzner 1950 196 Master4w 3 290.00
86 Birgit Berhorst 1960 195 Master3w 25 256.00
87 Sara Friedrich 1991 194 Frauen 10 271.00 Team Höffner 60 11
88 Janett Jachczyk 1982 193 Master1w 17 264.00
89 Shanice Schatz 2004 192 Jugend w 4 285.00 Team Höffner 60 12
90 Kristina Kommol 1988 191 Master1w 18 263.00
91 Tsai-Wei Su 1979 190 Master2w 30 251.00 Regines Radsalon

Seiten