Platz 401 - 450 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
401 Sönke Schwarz 1977 15 Master2m 109 172.00
402 Marcus Geyer 1986 15 Master1m 122 159.00
403 Patrick Ziebell 1972 15 Master2m 110 171.00
404 Johannes Mieder 1986 15 Master1m 123 158.00
405 Patrick Dietz 1990 15 Maenner 46 235.00
406 Björn Felsch 1973 15 Master2m 111 170.00 Attacke Rotberg / Karlshof 1
407 Patrick Paubandt 1989 15 Master1m 124 157.00
408 Michael Saupe 1980 15 Master1m 125 156.00 WRL Racing Team
409 Steffen Weber 1960 15 Master3m 91 190.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019
410 Alexander Jahn 1977 15 Master2m 112 169.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 4 1
411 Jörg Schulze 1958 15 Master4m 28 253.00
412 Sandro Werner 1976 15 Master2m 113 168.00
413 Andre Sacher 1968 15 Master3m 92 189.00
414 Robert Schmidt 1987 15 Master1m 126 155.00
415 Thomas Kötter 1964 15 Master3m 93 188.00
416 Matthias Peikert 1957 15 Master4m 29 252.00
417 Bernd Zschörner 1942 15 Master5m 6 275.00
418 Heiko Wartwig 1971 15 Master2m 114 167.00
419 Marko Kühnert 1976 15 Master2m 115 166.00
420 Dirk Leßner 1969 15 Master3m 94 187.00 Team Höffner 60 4
421 Daniel Ramm 1973 15 Master2m 116 165.00
422 Sven Keller 1966 15 Master3m 95 186.00
423 Frank Pilz 1957 15 Master4m 30 251.00
424 Sven Radis 1972 15 Master2m 117 164.00 PSV Cycling Team Berlin
425 Jens Zupke 1962 15 Master3m 96 185.00
426 Sylvio Fischer 1957 15 Master4m 31 250.00
427 Michael Füchtenhans 1982 15 Master1m 127 154.00
428 Uwe Brestrich 1966 15 Master3m 97 184.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 2 1
429 Philip-Michael Portisch 1990 15 Maenner 47 234.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 3
430 Marco Platzek 1978 15 Master2m 118 163.00
431 Gerd Bansner 1961 15 Master3m 98 183.00
432 Tobias Daum 1988 15 Master1m 128 153.00
433 Mathias Prellwitz 1982 15 Master1m 129 152.00
434 Andreas Alberti 1975 15 Master2m 119 162.00 Team Höffner 60 5
435 André Germann 1975 15 Master2m 120 161.00 Team Höffner 60 5
436 Matthias Strejcek 1975 15 Master2m 121 160.00
437 Bernd Lobach 1946 15 Master5m 7 274.00
438 Steffen Koch 1963 15 Master3m 99 182.00
439 Torsten Kaleta 1968 15 Master3m 100 181.00 Schnorrenberg 1
440 Bernd Strauch 1963 15 Master3m 101 180.00
441 Sascha Böhm 1985 15 Master1m 130 151.00
442 Martin Boissier 1985 15 Master1m 131 150.00
443 Falk Weigand 1976 15 Master2m 122 159.00
444 Falk Weigand 1976 15 Master2m 123 158.00
445 Matthias Quaas 1987 15 Master1m 132 149.00
446 Mirco Juzl 1969 15 Master3m 102 179.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
447 Uwe Richter 1969 15 Master3m 103 178.00
448 Alexander Monz 1987 15 Master1m 133 148.00
449 Michael Strzodka 1955 15 Master4m 32 249.00
450 Hans-Peter Gittel 1954 15 Master4m 33 248.00 Sunshine Biker

Seiten