Platz 351 - 400 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
350 Jens Wöhlert 1965 15 Master3m 74 207.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019 1
352 Bernd Kirsten 1970 15 Master2m 94 187.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019 1
353 Björn Lange 1967 15 Master3m 75 206.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019
354 Thomas Ilgner 1969 15 Master3m 76 205.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 3
355 Frank Rapczynski 1961 15 Master3m 77 204.00
356 özhan özdemir 1989 15 Master1m 115 166.00
357 Stephan Kickeritz 1970 15 Master2m 95 186.00 Team Höffner 60 4
358 Leon Krätzschmar 1996 15 Maenner 41 240.00
359 Bernd Rein 1950 15 Master4m 23 258.00
360 Steffen Kirschbaum 1963 15 Master3m 78 203.00
361 Andre Jontza 1985 15 Master1m 116 165.00
362 Hannah Björn Stahl 1968 15 Master3m 79 202.00
363 Uwe Szynkowski 1967 15 Master3m 80 201.00
364 Marko Job 1972 15 Master2m 96 185.00 Team Höffner 60 4
365 Francesco Rakowski 1973 15 Master2m 97 184.00 Team Biehler Syndicate 1
366 Marco Vater 1994 15 Maenner 42 239.00
367 Ralf Laurido 1974 15 Master2m 98 183.00 Berliner Duo
368 Thomas Fiedler 1985 15 Master1m 117 164.00 RadRaketen 1
369 Matthias Hall 1961 15 Master3m 81 200.00
370 Christian Gerlich 1988 15 Master1m 118 163.00
371 Olaf Völker 1975 15 Master2m 99 182.00
372 Danny Ratzow 1979 15 Master2m 100 181.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company 1
373 Uwe Weymann 1966 15 Master3m 82 199.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 2 1
374 Axel Gerhardt 1959 15 Master4m 24 257.00
375 Klaus Schramm 1950 15 Master4m 25 256.00
376 Gregor Jaschke 1993 15 Maenner 43 238.00
377 Henry Büttner 1981 15 Master1m 119 162.00 RadRaketen 1
378 Daniel Dornis 1978 15 Master2m 101 180.00 Uwe Ampler Friedenfahrer 1
379 Jürgen Eggerichs 1958 15 Master4m 26 255.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance
380 Fabian Müller 1993 15 Maenner 44 237.00 RFC Markkleeberg e.V. 1
381 Arno Stoy 1949 15 Master5m 5 280.00
382 Lutz Sanowski 1968 15 Master3m 83 198.00 Team Höffner 60 4
383 Karsten Pfau 1979 15 Master2m 102 179.00
384 Roman Knapik 1966 15 Master3m 84 197.00
385 Thomas Klaß 1976 15 Master2m 103 178.00
386 Kristian Vogel 1977 15 Master2m 104 177.00
387 Mathias Uhlemann 1966 15 Master3m 85 196.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company
388 Steffen Hartmann 1966 15 Master3m 86 195.00
389 Volker Hermsmeier 1960 15 Master3m 87 194.00
390 Frank Scheidemann 1965 15 Master3m 88 193.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company
391 Maik Rapsch 1977 15 Master2m 105 176.00 Uwe Ampler Friedenfahrer 1
392 Dominik Seymer 1973 15 Master2m 106 175.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport 1
393 Torsten Schubert 1962 15 Master3m 89 192.00 BB-Bike Team
394 Fabian Kasten 1984 15 Master1m 120 161.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 3 1
395 Rico Bertz 1980 15 Master1m 121 160.00
396 Heiko Günther 1972 15 Master2m 107 174.00
397 Frank Böer 1978 15 Master2m 108 173.00 Uwe Ampler Friedenfahrer
398 Tom Kreßler 1990 15 Maenner 45 236.00 GO VEGAN !
399 Frank Schreyger 1960 15 Master3m 90 191.00
400 Thomas Voigtländer 1957 15 Master4m 27 254.00

Seiten