Platz 301 - 350 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
301 Rene Mackert 1983 15 Master1m 100 181.00 Team Höffner 60 2
302 Jörg Zinn 1965 15 Master3m 60 221.00
303 Ralf Zienicke 1965 15 Master3m 61 220.00
304 Alexander Ruthe 1991 15 Maenner 36 245.00
305 Dominik Rein 1973 15 Master2m 83 198.00
306 Veiko Schultz 1966 15 Master3m 62 219.00 BB-Bike Team
307 Heiko Wachsmuth 1971 15 Master2m 84 197.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 3
308 Steffen Garnich 1987 15 Master1m 101 180.00
309 Thomas Puff 1990 15 Maenner 37 244.00
310 Mark Schütte 1977 15 Master2m 85 196.00
311 Ulrich Noack 1956 15 Master4m 18 263.00
312 Martin Knöchelmann 1986 15 Master1m 102 179.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 3 1
313 Christfried Heinke 1956 15 Master4m 19 262.00
314 Torben Veit 1987 15 Master1m 103 178.00 Team Stadler
315 Sören Meyer 1965 15 Master3m 63 218.00
316 Patrick Ahnelt 1990 15 Maenner 38 243.00
317 Alexander Busse 1987 15 Master1m 104 177.00
318 Rico Kleindienst 1988 15 Master1m 105 176.00 Stiftung Wadentest 1
319 Hagen Nessler 1967 15 Master3m 64 217.00
320 Jörg Thieme 1980 15 Master1m 106 175.00 Courage gegen Drogen
321 Stefan Geißler 1982 15 Master1m 107 174.00
322 Tino Haring 1980 15 Master1m 108 173.00
323 Matthias Helfricht 1961 15 Master3m 65 216.00
324 Andreas Helfricht 1967 15 Master3m 66 215.00
325 Thomas Richter 1979 15 Master2m 86 195.00
326 René Xyländer 1978 15 Master2m 87 194.00 Team Höffner 60 2
327 Jens Lorch 1972 15 Master2m 88 193.00
328 Klaus-Dieter Sänger 1963 15 Master3m 67 214.00 Attacke Rotberg / Karlshof 1
329 David Minio 1986 15 Master1m 109 172.00 Team Höffner 60 2
330 Lars Schramm 1975 15 Master2m 89 192.00
331 Robert Wießner 1983 15 Master1m 110 171.00
332 Michael Meinert 1962 15 Master3m 68 213.00 Attacke Rotberg / Karlshof 1
333 Marko Hennhöfer 1974 15 Master2m 90 191.00
334 Sananda-Leon Kickeritz 2000 15 Maenner 39 242.00 Team Höffner 60 3
335 Andreas Nietzold 1958 15 Master4m 20 261.00
336 Andreas Gerlach 1980 15 Master1m 111 170.00
337 Thomas Leonard 1959 15 Master4m 21 260.00
338 Sven Freundt 1969 15 Master3m 69 212.00
339 Andre Neumann 1965 15 Master3m 70 211.00
340 Ulf Milde 1963 15 Master3m 71 210.00
341 Thomas Wolter 1974 15 Master2m 91 190.00 Team Höffner 60 3
342 Michael Brockhaus 1966 15 Master3m 72 209.00 Team Höffner 60 3
343 Sven Schelinski 1974 15 Master2m 92 189.00
344 Jakob-Michael Reupert 1989 15 Master1m 112 169.00 Team Höffner 60 3
345 Peter Herrling 1955 15 Master4m 22 259.00 Team-Chemnitz.com 1
346 Marco Pilz 1981 15 Master1m 113 168.00
347 Dennis Bischoff 1988 15 Master1m 114 167.00
348 Lars Jensen 1990 15 Maenner 40 241.00
349 Dirk Deumeland 1964 15 Master3m 73 208.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019 1
350 Matthias Topf 1971 15 Master2m 93 188.00 Zielgerade-dicke-Wade2019 1

Seiten