Platz 251 - 300 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
251 Dennis Hoffmann 1984 15 Master1m 82 199.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company 1
252 Christopher Zenker 1979 15 Master2m 69 212.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport 1
253 Holger Reinhardt 1981 15 Master1m 83 198.00 Courage gegen Drogen
254 Tobias Ebert 1989 15 Master1m 84 197.00
255 Franz Huber 1958 15 Master4m 14 267.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 2
256 Karl-Heinz Jost 1958 15 Master4m 15 266.00
257 Jonas Garthmann 1990 15 Maenner 34 247.00 JTrace
258 Uwe Reichenbach 1965 15 Master3m 50 231.00
259 Lutz Schröter 1966 15 Master3m 51 230.00
260 Tobias Markmann 1976 15 Master2m 70 211.00
261 Thomas Nestler 1986 15 Master1m 85 196.00
262 Robert Herzog 1989 15 Master1m 86 195.00
263 Uwe Löffelholz 1967 15 Master3m 52 229.00
264 Florian Klauser 1976 15 Master2m 71 210.00
265 Michael Jahn 1974 15 Master2m 72 209.00
266 Thomas Schramm 1977 15 Master2m 73 208.00 Autohaus Burkard
267 Heribert Knipping 1965 15 Master3m 53 228.00 optic by morrison
268 Andreas Thoma 1963 15 Master3m 54 227.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 2
269 Conrad Kluge 1992 15 Maenner 35 246.00
270 Thomas Oßwald 1978 15 Master2m 74 207.00
271 Frank Enderlein 1988 15 Master1m 87 194.00 CCM Chemnitz GmbH - RAD Team
272 Uwe Krah 1961 15 Master3m 55 226.00
273 Joachim Zobel 1959 15 Master4m 16 265.00 Autohaus zobel
274 Mehmet Can 1966 15 Master3m 56 225.00 Schnorrenberg 1
275 Frank Zernsdorf 1983 15 Master1m 88 193.00
276 Martin Poiré 1966 15 Master3m 57 224.00 emc
277 Sven Dreyer 1983 15 Master1m 89 192.00 Berlin Racing Team - TSC 1
278 Filip Tauchmann 1986 15 Master1m 90 191.00 CCM Chemnitz GmbH - RAD Team
279 Patrick Krüger 1987 15 Master1m 91 190.00
280 Daniel Hendriock 1987 15 Master1m 92 189.00
281 Wolfgang Ruge 1949 15 Master5m 4 285.00
282 Mathias Freund 1975 15 Master2m 75 206.00
283 Daniel Welke 1977 15 Master2m 76 205.00 Team Höffner 60 1
284 Dirk Thomas 1971 15 Master2m 77 204.00
285 Stefan Schieferdecker 1977 15 Master2m 78 203.00
286 Carsten Müller 1970 15 Master2m 79 202.00
287 Johannes Hartmann 1980 15 Master1m 93 188.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 2 1
288 Steffen Burdack 1981 15 Master1m 94 187.00 Brotherhood of darkness
289 Michael Guttschau 1986 15 Master1m 95 186.00 Riders Intergalaktisch
290 Eric Fritsche 2004 15 Jugend m 4 285.00
291 Ralf Bode 1980 15 Master1m 96 185.00 Team flowige Abfahrt
292 Norman Baumann 1981 15 Master1m 97 184.00 Bierlords Pöhlau
293 Henry Kühl 1965 15 Master3m 58 223.00 Radteam Brandenburg Ost
294 Heiko Bruche 1969 15 Master3m 59 222.00 RadRaketen 1
295 Klaus Richter 1958 15 Master4m 17 264.00
296 Thomas Mann 1970 15 Master2m 80 201.00
297 Roland Jeske 1974 15 Master2m 81 200.00 Göttinger Tageblatt - Karstadt sports 1
298 Christopher Rölke 1983 15 Master1m 98 183.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport 1
299 Ralph Dölitzsch 1970 15 Master2m 82 199.00 Team Höffner 60 2
300 Christian Heller 1985 15 Master1m 99 182.00 Riders Intergalaktisch

Seiten