Platz 201 - 250 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
201 Timo Mahmens 1980 15 Master1m 68 213.00 Team Höffner 60 1
202 Thorsten Lange 1969 15 Master3m 37 244.00
203 Marcel Voss 1974 15 Master2m 55 226.00
204 Kai Petri 1976 15 Master2m 56 225.00
205 Michael Herfort 1957 15 Master4m 9 272.00
206 Ralph Herrmann 1971 15 Master2m 57 224.00
207 Matthias Gatz 1980 15 Master1m 69 212.00
208 Dieter Starke 1942 15 Master5m 3 290.00
209 Stephan Schönfeld 1969 15 Master3m 38 243.00
210 Rüdiger Berger 1961 15 Master3m 39 242.00 Team.BikePower
211 David Baumann 1981 15 Master1m 70 211.00 radroo TEAM
212 Lars Kreymann 1976 15 Master2m 58 223.00
213 Andreas Pörsch 1963 15 Master3m 40 241.00 rsv neustadt an der orla
214 Karsten Anders 1966 15 Master3m 41 240.00 Bikefreeks Gefell
215 Pierre Pöpperl 1977 15 Master2m 59 222.00
216 Andreas Werner 1974 15 Master2m 60 221.00
217 Marco Krahl 1980 15 Master1m 71 210.00
218 Björn Andrä 1982 15 Master1m 72 209.00
219 Maik Scharmer 1977 15 Master2m 61 220.00
220 Ralf Peterohn 1967 15 Master3m 42 239.00
221 Torsten Rauch 1969 15 Master3m 43 238.00
222 Tim Michel Schiffer 1992 15 Maenner 31 250.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company 1
223 Roland Meyer 1966 15 Master3m 44 237.00 Team Höffner 60 1
224 Nico Göhler 1988 15 Master1m 73 208.00 Uwe Ampler Friedenfahrer 1
225 Marco Jahnke 1984 15 Master1m 74 207.00 Krankentransport Gorris
226 Joe Dasler 1996 15 Maenner 32 249.00 Stiftung Wadentest 1
227 Matthias Kluck 1976 15 Master2m 62 219.00 Krankentransport Gorris
228 Jörg Corssen 1964 15 Master3m 45 236.00 Team-Chemnitz.com 1
229 Uwe Warmuth 1973 15 Master2m 63 218.00 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90
230 Ronny Hennig 1978 15 Master2m 64 217.00 RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
231 Andreas Stemmler 1979 15 Master2m 65 216.00 Bierlords Pöhlau
232 René Siebenmorgen 1984 15 Master1m 75 206.00 Bierlords Pöhlau
233 Torsten Böswetter 1965 15 Master3m 46 235.00
234 Manfred Lemke 1950 15 Master4m 10 271.00
235 Lutz Heimbucher 1959 15 Master4m 11 270.00 Schleizer Dreieck
236 Torsten Pabst 1965 15 Master3m 47 234.00 Die Herzschrittmacher
237 Rüdiger Kötter 1981 15 Master1m 76 205.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 4 1
238 Alexander Schmidt 1981 15 Master1m 77 204.00 Team flowige Abfahrt
239 Derek Watt 1977 15 Master2m 66 215.00
240 Andre´ Fischer 1981 15 Master1m 78 203.00 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
241 Torsten Patzig 1991 15 Maenner 33 248.00
242 Helmut Eschholz 1954 15 Master4m 12 269.00 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
243 Michael Nienke 1964 15 Master3m 48 233.00
244 Jürgen Reuter 1956 15 Master4m 13 268.00
245 Matthias Blümel 1981 15 Master1m 79 202.00
246 Michael Fuchs 1985 15 Master1m 80 201.00 CCM Chemnitz GmbH - RAD Team
247 Marco Aigner 1977 15 Master2m 67 214.00
248 Andreas Pöschel 1973 15 Master2m 68 213.00
249 Ralph Kraft 1964 15 Master3m 49 232.00
250 Sören Oester 1987 15 Master1m 81 200.00 Team Höffner 60 1

Seiten