Platz 101 - 150 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Torsten Helms 1969 180 Master3m 8 273.00
102 Peter Neumcke 1974 179 Master2m 28 253.00 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 4 1
103 Daniel Bahndorf 1978 178 Master2m 29 252.00
104 Steffen Hamann 1978 177 Master2m 30 251.00 Team Lucky Bike 2
105 René Reichardt 1984 176 Master1m 41 240.00 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
106 Andreas Kubiak 1970 175 Master2m 31 250.00 radroo TEAM 2
107 Hendrik Bräuer 1975 174 Master2m 32 249.00 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
108 René Prause 1983 173 Master1m 42 239.00
109 Klaas Lang 1996 172 Maenner 23 258.00
110 Benjamin Harth 1985 171 Master1m 43 238.00
111 Michael Pape 1960 170 Master3m 9 272.00 Snacky24
112 Patrick Szczech 1980 169 Master1m 44 237.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company 1
113 Roger Byrne 1973 168 Master2m 33 248.00 Team Lucky Bike
114 Dirk Ortlepp 1980 167 Master1m 45 236.00
115 Stefan Heider 1968 166 Master3m 10 271.00
116 Uwe Dzialas 1963 165 Master3m 11 270.00 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt
117 Gunter Häntsch 1950 164 Master4m 2 300.00 RV Zwenkau
118 David Siebert 1974 163 Master2m 34 247.00
119 Jan Schwarze 1969 162 Master3m 12 269.00 NUTRIXXION Endurance
120 Jürgen Klein 1983 161 Master1m 46 235.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
121 Frederik Schröder 1997 160 Maenner 24 257.00
122 Ingo Beier 1973 159 Master2m 35 246.00
123 Andre Schreiber 1963 158 Master3m 13 268.00 LKK Racing Team
124 Christian Locker 1977 157 Master2m 36 245.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
125 Frank-Dieter Groenke 1958 156 Master4m 3 290.00
126 Thomas Reißig 1969 155 Master3m 14 267.00
127 Martin Garbe 1980 154 Master1m 47 234.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
128 Tobias Fahldieck 1994 153 Maenner 25 256.00 Rennrad-Ronny‘s-Harz n.e.V
129 Nico Freund 1980 152 Master1m 48 233.00 optic by morrison
130 Tobias Lehmann 1994 151 Maenner 26 255.00 Rennrad-Ronny‘s-Harz n.e.V
131 Andreas Finze 1984 150 Master1m 49 232.00
132 Eric Maul 1988 149 Master1m 50 231.00 Team flowige Abfahrt
133 Heiko Breitfeld 1964 148 Master3m 15 266.00
134 Clemens Häufele 1966 147 Master3m 16 265.00
135 Michael Sänger 1969 146 Master3m 17 264.00 Berlin Racing Team - TSC 1
136 Matthias Konradt 1971 145 Master2m 37 244.00
137 Ulf Wiesener 1964 144 Master3m 18 263.00
138 Enrico Gericke 1972 143 Master2m 38 243.00 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
139 Dirk Großer 1983 142 Master1m 51 230.00
140 Michael Walther 1969 141 Master3m 19 262.00
141 Andreas Weber 1959 140 Master4m 4 285.00
142 Frederik Enders 1980 139 Master1m 52 229.00 radroo TEAM 2
143 Frank Uhlig 1965 138 Master3m 20 261.00
144 Norbert Stieg 1958 137 Master4m 5 280.00 Berlin Racing Team - TSC 1
145 Christian Pfohl 1990 136 Maenner 27 254.00
146 Tilo Quitschau 1977 135 Master2m 39 242.00 MC Pirate e.V.
147 Jens Hein-Winkler 1972 134 Master2m 40 241.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
148 Tom Deckert 1993 133 Maenner 28 253.00 Stiftung Wadentest 1
149 David Franke 1989 132 Master1m 53 228.00
150 Daniel Maelzer 1997 131 Maenner 29 252.00

Seiten