Platz 51 - 100 von 637

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen  60 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Heinrich Booke 1996 230 Maenner 17 264.00
52 Jan Wagner 1963 229 Master3m 3 290.00 Nickys Radhaus 1
53 Jörg Weise 1984 228 Master1m 20 261.00 Rocket Racing
54 Andreas Ruprecht 1983 227 Master1m 21 260.00 Nickys Radhaus 1
55 Jost Kehlinger 1962 226 Master3m 4 285.00 Team Biehler Syndicate 1
56 Nicholas Nellis 1981 225 Master1m 22 259.00 Team TFC
57 Sebastian Vetter 1990 224 Maenner 18 263.00 Team Lucky Bike 2
58 Dirk Müller 1978 223 Master2m 14 267.00
59 Nik Hall 1973 222 Master2m 15 266.00 Team TFC
60 Mario Hunger 1964 221 Master3m 5 280.00
61 Pat Röhring 1983 220 Master1m 23 258.00
62 Daniel Richter 1970 219 Master2m 16 265.00
63 Jan Tressl 1971 218 Master2m 17 264.00 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt 1
64 Michael Hendricks 1981 217 Master1m 24 257.00 RadMitte Strassenteam
65 Rico Heider 2001 216 Junioren 1 310.00
66 Hendrik Petow 2001 215 Junioren 2 300.00
67 Hannes Bochmann 1985 214 Master1m 25 256.00 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt
68 Lars Hiekmann 1977 213 Master2m 18 263.00 Berlin Racing Team - TSC 1
69 Klaus Ehrlich 1959 212 Master4m 1 310.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
70 Aaron Schäfer 1995 211 Maenner 19 262.00
71 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 210 Master2m 19 262.00 ROSE Team Muensterland
72 Daniel Jose 1979 209 Master2m 20 261.00
73 Marc Niermann 1985 208 Master1m 26 255.00 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
74 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 207 Master1m 27 254.00 radroo TEAM 1
75 Peter Herzberg 1985 206 Master1m 28 253.00
76 Lars Jentsch 1976 205 Master2m 21 260.00 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt
77 Nils Steier 1982 204 Master1m 29 252.00 Campana Racing Team
78 Stephan Blümel 1978 203 Master2m 22 259.00
79 Steffen Schuster 1970 202 Master2m 23 258.00
80 Tim Eichhorn 1996 201 Maenner 20 261.00
81 Max Löffler 2002 200 Junioren 3 290.00
82 Stefan Scherz 1986 199 Master1m 30 251.00
83 Matthias Born 1962 198 Master3m 6 275.00 Team.BikePower
84 Sebastian Kube 1983 197 Master1m 31 250.00 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
85 Toni Balthasar 1987 196 Master1m 32 249.00 RFC Markkleeberg e.V. 1
86 Lars Jugel 1980 195 Master1m 33 248.00 RadRaketen 1
87 Felix Kunze 1988 194 Master1m 34 247.00
88 René Schirmer 1988 193 Master1m 35 246.00
89 Fabian Ehrhardt 1988 192 Master1m 36 245.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
90 Mike Müller 1986 191 Master1m 37 244.00 Die Luftleeren
91 Michael Möckel 1974 190 Master2m 24 257.00 Team-Chemnitz.com 1
92 Karsten Müller 1964 189 Master3m 7 274.00 Die Luftleeren
93 Ilja Baudusch 1971 188 Master2m 25 256.00 PureWhiteUnique
94 Lars Modrey 1980 187 Master1m 38 243.00 Team Lucky Bike 2
95 Marcus Renner 1982 186 Master1m 39 242.00 Team Lucky Bike 2
96 Christian Delock 1983 185 Master1m 40 241.00
97 Marc Fischer 1992 184 Maenner 21 260.00 Stiftung Wadentest 1
98 Nicklas Behnke 1996 183 Maenner 22 259.00 Nickys Radhaus 1
99 Falk Leide 1978 182 Master2m 26 255.00 Autohaus Liebe
100 Alexander Ubland 1973 181 Master2m 27 254.00 radroo TEAM 2

Seiten