Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 181 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 310 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 10 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
2 300 Dirk Müller 1973 14 radroo TEAM 1
3 290 Maik Schapelt 1977 15 RadMitte Strassenteam
4 285 Stephan Picker 1977 18 ZwiftRidersGermany
5 280 Thomas Hauff 1972 19 LKK Racing Team 1
6 275 Dirk Koepe 1970 26 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
7 274 Andreas Feig 1971 29 LKK Racing Team 1
8 273 René Baumgart 1973 30 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt 1
9 272 Steffen Wust 1975 31 Team Lucky Bike 1
10 271 Matthias Berner 1970 39 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
11 270 Stev Nessler 1979 42 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
12 269 Jens Oswald 1973 46
13 268 Dirk Adner 1978 49 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt 1
14 267 Dirk Müller 1978 58
15 266 Nik Hall 1973 59 Team TFC
16 265 Daniel Richter 1970 62
17 264 Jan Tressl 1971 63 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt 1
18 263 Lars Hiekmann 1977 68 Berlin Racing Team - TSC 1
19 262 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 71 ROSE Team Muensterland
20 261 Daniel Jose 1979 72
21 260 Lars Jentsch 1976 76 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt
22 259 Stephan Blümel 1978 78
23 258 Steffen Schuster 1970 79
24 257 Michael Möckel 1974 91 Team-Chemnitz.com 1
25 256 Ilja Baudusch 1971 93 PureWhiteUnique
26 255 Falk Leide 1978 99 Autohaus Liebe
27 254 Alexander Ubland 1973 100 radroo TEAM 2
28 253 Peter Neumcke 1974 102 Roter Stern Leipzig 99 - Sektion Radsport - Team 4 1
29 252 Daniel Bahndorf 1978 103
30 251 Steffen Hamann 1978 104 Team Lucky Bike 2
31 250 Andreas Kubiak 1970 106 radroo TEAM 2
32 249 Hendrik Bräuer 1975 107 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
33 248 Roger Byrne 1973 113 Team Lucky Bike
34 247 David Siebert 1974 118
35 246 Ingo Beier 1973 122
36 245 Christian Locker 1977 124 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
37 244 Matthias Konradt 1971 136
38 243 Enrico Gericke 1972 138 Team Bäckerei Gericke & GENII Bad Belzig 1
39 242 Tilo Quitschau 1977 146 MC Pirate e.V.
40 241 Jens Hein-Winkler 1972 147 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
41 240 Ronny Peetz 1977 151 Uwe Ampler Friedenfahrer 1
42 239 Alexander Jahn 1976 153
43 238 Thomas Poser 1976 154 Göttinger Tageblatt - Karstadt sports 1
44 237 Sebastian Hoffmeister 1979 155 Göttinger Tageblatt - Karstadt sports 1
45 236 Lars Konek 1974 156
46 235 Daniel Maudrich 1974 157
47 234 Sven Reinfeld 1974 160 RFC Markkleeberg e.V. 1
48 233 Michel Köppe 1979 172 WRL Racing Team
49 232 Renè Deinert 1973 177 Schnorrenberg 1
50 231 Marco Wender 1972 178 Schnorrenberg 1

Seiten