Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 164 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 310 Robert Richter 1987 1 LKK Racing Team 1
2 300 Roman Kaden 1987 3 RadMitte Strassenteam 1
3 290 Richard Kästner 1987 4 Team Lucky Bike 1
4 285 Sebastian Schalk 1984 5 RadMitte Strassenteam 1
5 280 Eric Bechstädt 1987 7 RadMitte Strassenteam 1
6 275 Christian Lenk 1980 9
7 274 Hans Koch 1985 12 RadMitte Strassenteam 1
8 273 Tobias Berg 1981 13 Campana Racing Team 1
9 272 Christoph Wisse 1985 17 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
10 271 Frank Modrey 1980 20 Team Lucky Bike 1
11 270 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 21 ROSE Team Muensterland 1
12 269 Philip König 1983 22 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
13 268 Daniel Blochwitz 1983 27 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt 1
14 267 Robert Grasse 1987 28 RadMitte Strassenteam
15 266 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 34 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 1
16 265 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 41 radroo TEAM 1
17 264 Gabriel Böwering 1988 43 ROSE Team Muensterland
18 263 Mike Milling 1981 44 Campana Racing Team
19 262 Carsten Muschalle 1980 50 Team Lucky Bike 1
20 261 Jörg Weise 1984 53 Rocket Racing
21 260 Andreas Ruprecht 1983 54 Nickys Radhaus 1
22 259 Nicholas Nellis 1981 56 Team TFC
23 258 Pat Röhring 1983 61
24 257 Michael Hendricks 1981 64 RadMitte Strassenteam
25 256 Hannes Bochmann 1985 67 Cycling-Team-Burgstädt
26 255 Marc Niermann 1985 73 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew 1
27 254 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 74 radroo TEAM 1
28 253 Peter Herzberg 1985 75
29 252 Nils Steier 1982 77 Campana Racing Team
30 251 Stefan Scherz 1986 82
31 250 Sebastian Kube 1983 84 FC Deutsche Post 60 1
32 249 Toni Balthasar 1987 85 RFC Markkleeberg e.V. 1
33 248 Lars Jugel 1980 86 RadRaketen 1
34 247 Felix Kunze 1988 87
35 246 René Schirmer 1988 88
36 245 Fabian Ehrhardt 1988 89 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz 1
37 244 Mike Müller 1986 90 Die Luftleeren
38 243 Lars Modrey 1980 94 Team Lucky Bike 2
39 242 Marcus Renner 1982 95 Team Lucky Bike 2
40 241 Christian Delock 1983 96
41 240 René Reichardt 1984 105 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
42 239 René Prause 1983 108
43 238 Benjamin Harth 1985 110
44 237 Patrick Szczech 1980 112 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company 1
45 236 Dirk Ortlepp 1980 114
46 235 Jürgen Klein 1983 120 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
47 234 Martin Garbe 1980 127 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling 2
48 233 Nico Freund 1980 129 optic by morrison
49 232 Andreas Finze 1984 131
50 231 Eric Maul 1988 132 Team flowige Abfahrt

Seiten