Platz 401 - 450 von 690

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
401 Jens Jauernig 1973 15 Master2m 124 197.00
402 Günter Siever 1955 15 Master4m 16 305.00 Nutrixxion XX-Force 1
403 Anselm Schmoldt 1981 15 Master1m 135 186.00 Herakliden-Team
404 Sven Fricke 1969 15 Master3m 67 254.00 Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
405 Torsten Arndt 1970 15 Master2m 125 196.00 Neue Zähne Magdeburg
406 Sven Lesse 1979 15 Master2m 126 195.00
407 Ralf Wagner 1968 15 Master3m 68 253.00
408 Lothar Lorbeer 1956 15 Master4m 17 304.00
409 Sebastian Brose 1978 15 Master2m 127 194.00
410 Marco Rentsch 1972 15 Master2m 128 193.00
411 Thomas Knapp 1984 15 Master1m 136 185.00
412 Olaf Knauth 1966 15 Master3m 69 252.00 DÜRR SOMAC
413 Olaf Kirschtowski 1962 15 Master3m 70 251.00
414 Tobias Witt 1974 15 Master2m 129 192.00
415 Matthias Grimmer 1978 15 Master2m 130 191.00
416 Hendrik Sebastian 1969 15 Master3m 131 190.00
417 Jörg Fernsler 1974 15 Master2m 132 189.00 MC Pirate e.V.
418 Lutz Formowitz 1965 15 Master3m 71 250.00
419 Steffen Görges 1980 15 Master1m 137 184.00 Fitness-Oase Rogätz
420 Kai Ibe 1987 15 Master1m 138 183.00
421 Michael Durrer 1967 15 Master3m 72 249.00 Team Rheinhessen
422 Martin Kleszak 1984 15 Master1m 139 182.00
423 Philipp Sonntag 1990 15 Maenner 54 267.00
424 Lars Wiedenhöft 1980 15 Master1m 140 181.00 Lembergerer Guerilla
425 Patrick Sommer 1989 15 Master1m 141 180.00
426 Alexander Pott 1961 15 Master3m 73 248.00
427 Tobias Fischer 1967 15 Master3m 74 247.00
428 Marco Rittel 1980 15 Master1m 142 179.00 RSG Maschine
429 Wilhelm Rauch 1997 15 Maenner 55 266.00
430 Michael Sohre 1965 15 Master3m 75 246.00
431 Younghyun Min 1989 15 Master1m 143 178.00
432 Carsten Lindner 1979 15 Master2m 133 188.00
433 Ronny Marzian 1976 15 Master2m 134 187.00
434 Maik Lehmann 1976 15 Master2m 135 186.00 BARacer 1
435 Gerhard Geil 1960 15 Master3m 76 245.00
436 Hannjörg Pettke 1962 15 Master3m 77 244.00
437 Robert Siebert 1980 15 Master1m 144 177.00
438 Roy Schwabe 1967 15 Master3m 78 243.00 TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
439 Robert Lüddecke 1981 15 Master1m 145 176.00
440 Max Schwabe 1999 15 Maenner 56 265.00 TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
441 Alexander Jankow 1980 15 Master1m 146 175.00
442 Matthias Schatz 1979 15 Master2m 136 185.00 FC Deutsche Post 2
443 Wolfgang Durrer 1961 15 Master3m 79 242.00 Team Rheinhessen
444 Maik Noczensky 1979 15 Master2m 137 184.00
445 Jens Schneider 1973 15 Master2m 138 183.00
446 Philipp George 1988 15 Master1m 147 174.00
447 Dirk Kricheldorf 1966 15 Master3m 80 241.00
448 Matthias Hasberg 1970 15 Master2m 139 182.00
449 Gregor Sachse 1987 15 Master1m 148 173.00 team1090
450 Denny Braun 1976 15 Master2m 140 181.00 Kettenreiter Brandenburg

Seiten