Platz 351 - 400 von 690

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
351 Udo Osterhold 1958 15 Master4m 13 308.00
352 Andreas Poller 1962 15 Master3m 58 263.00
353 Florian Woyke 1989 15 Master1m 115 206.00
354 Jan Herold 1980 15 Master1m 116 205.00
355 Benjamin Schuster 1980 15 Master1m 117 204.00
356 Markus Achilles 1970 15 Master2m 115 206.00
357 Jens Wiegmann 1972 15 Master2m 116 205.00 Wesa Küchenwelt
358 Jannik Olivo 1990 15 Maenner 48 273.00 1. KV Besenwagen
359 Sven Landrock 1982 15 Master1m 118 203.00 RSV Mauenheim
360 Thomas Hinz 1965 15 Master3m 59 262.00
361 Manuel Wittich 1982 15 Master1m 119 202.00
362 Tobias Müller 1977 15 Master2m 117 204.00 Herakliden-Team
363 Tim Rappsilber 1990 15 Maenner 49 272.00 1. KV Besenwagen
364 Thomas Hebecker 1970 15 Master2m 118 203.00 Team Stadler 1
365 Marc Vincenz 1971 15 Master2m 119 202.00 Team Stadler 1
366 Christoph Hennig 1993 15 Maenner 50 271.00
367 Mirko Lange 1970 15 Master2m 120 201.00
368 Andreas Stoppacher 1967 15 Master3m 60 261.00 Best off Glaudia 50
369 Lutz Rau 1963 15 Master3m 61 260.00
370 Richard Westphal 1989 15 Master1m 120 201.00 Schwedenwache 1
371 Lothar Markscheffel 1949 15 Master5m 4 325.00
372 Felix Lattermann 1998 15 Maenner 51 270.00
373 Marco Voigt 1987 15 Master1m 121 200.00 swim.bike.run
374 Rudolf Weis 1951 15 Master4m 14 307.00 Nutrixxion XX-Force 1
375 Ingolf Freund 1963 15 Master3m 62 259.00
376 Frank Martin 1962 15 Master3m 63 258.00
377 Toralf Knopf 1973 15 Master2m 121 200.00
378 Benjamin Grimm 1986 15 Master1m 122 199.00
379 Martin Stengel 1987 15 Master1m 123 198.00
380 Marcus Raabe 1976 15 Master2m 122 199.00
381 Frank Stärk 1963 15 Master3m 64 257.00
382 Ulrich Pech 1980 15 Master1m 124 197.00
383 Jens Harting 1965 15 Master3m 65 256.00
384 Mike Szafran 1968 15 Master3m 66 255.00 RfM Cycling e.V.
385 Jonathan Müller 1990 15 Maenner 52 269.00
386 Severin Stitzenberger 1991 15 Maenner 53 268.00
387 Falk Van Der Aar 1981 15 Master1m 125 196.00
388 Andy Ott 1988 15 Master1m 126 195.00 Bundeswehr / SV Handwerk
389 Danny Saß 1984 15 Master1m 127 194.00 Team Stadler 1
390 Sebastian Seidel 1984 15 Master1m 128 193.00
391 Peter Schollbach 1952 15 Master4m 15 306.00 RSV Team HOEB.ike e.V
392 Simon Schulz 1987 15 Master1m 129 192.00 team1090
393 Bernd Jänicke 1947 15 Master5m 5 320.00
394 Robert Bischoffberger 1985 15 Master1m 130 191.00
395 Klaus Laqua 1948 15 Master5m 6 315.00
396 Christian Gohlicke 1983 15 Master1m 131 190.00
397 Christian Grossmann 1985 15 Master1m 132 189.00
398 Thomas Vogt 1981 15 Master1m 133 188.00 Team Stadler/ SV Handwerk
399 Uwe Kolbe 1972 15 Master2m 123 198.00
400 Robert Magister 1985 15 Master1m 134 187.00

Seiten