Platz 201 - 250 von 690

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
201 Andre Grunow 1971 15 Master2m 63 258.00
202 Michael Nowakowski 1968 15 Master3m 28 293.00
203 Sebastian Stein 1985 15 Master1m 65 256.00
204 Florian Monz 1991 15 Maenner 41 280.00
205 Heinrich Symanzick 1967 15 Master3m 29 292.00
206 Robert Wetzel 1975 15 Master2m 64 257.00
207 Roland Plesker 1965 15 Master3m 30 291.00 FC St Pauli
208 Christoph Möller 1976 15 Master2m 65 256.00
209 Benjamin Buth 1987 15 Master1m 66 255.00
210 Andreas Kolbe 1972 15 Master2m 66 255.00
211 Matthias Baschin 1986 15 Master1m 67 254.00
212 Ronny Schmidt 1992 15 Maenner 42 279.00 Team alternativ selbst behandeln
213 Michael Rochler 1987 15 Master1m 68 253.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
214 Marcel Pohl 1982 15 Master1m 69 252.00
215 Florian Wilhelmi 1990 15 Maenner 43 278.00
216 Jörg Kaiser 1968 15 Master3m 31 290.00
217 Tobias Schlimme 1982 15 Master1m 70 251.00
218 Patrick Doria 1981 15 Master1m 71 250.00
219 Christian Kühn 1977 15 Master2m 67 254.00
220 Dietrich Köhler 1960 15 Master3m 32 289.00 Retrobiker
221 Thomas Kuba 1977 15 Master2m 68 253.00
222 Paul Rölz 1987 15 Master1m 72 249.00
223 Sascha Furche 1977 15 Master2m 69 252.00 RSC Wunstorf
224 Sebastian Schaub 1997 15 Maenner 44 277.00 Team PAINTRAIN
225 Thomas Wittig 1969 15 Master3m 33 288.00
226 Fabian Kaliner 1967 15 Master3m 34 287.00 FC Deutsche Post 1
227 Andre Braun 1966 15 Master3m 35 286.00 Kettenreiter Brandenburg
228 Robert Kirk 1986 15 Master1m 73 248.00
229 Christian Pleul 1977 15 Master2m 70 251.00
230 Ulf Muzzulini 1971 15 Master2m 71 250.00
231 Tilo Bellm 1977 15 Master2m 72 249.00
232 Stefan Ueberschär 1975 15 Master2m 73 248.00
233 Ulli Mehlich 1971 15 Master2m 74 247.00
234 Jörg Domaschke 1980 15 Master1m 74 247.00
235 Andreas Kabus 1973 15 Master2m 75 246.00
236 Daniel Frömmel 1980 15 Master1m 75 246.00
237 Torsten Konopka 1987 15 Master1m 76 245.00
238 Uwe Meyer 1964 15 Master3m 36 285.00
239 Ralf Dragon 1987 15 Master1m 77 244.00
240 Michael Zimmermann 1972 15 Master2m 76 245.00
241 Konstantin Lange 1981 15 Master1m 78 243.00
242 Marc Schwarze 1990 15 Maenner 45 276.00
243 Karsten Dilz 1976 15 Master2m 77 244.00 RSG Maschine
244 Christian Tetens 1981 15 Master1m 79 242.00 Die Buschklöten
245 Jürgen Hamm 1968 15 Master3m 37 284.00
246 Sergiy Makhotin 1985 15 Master1m 80 241.00
247 Norman Fricke 1979 15 Master2m 78 243.00
248 Holger Lühmann 1981 15 Master1m 81 240.00
249 Michael Dupke 1970 15 Master2m 79 242.00
250 Alexander Hehl 1982 15 Master1m 82 239.00

Seiten