Platz 151 - 200 von 690

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
151 Björn Jüngling 1981 170 Master1m 51 270.00 Veloteam Gino Bartali Jena
152 Thomas Fischer 1985 169 Master1m 52 269.00
153 Eddy Ekelmann 1984 168 Master1m 53 268.00
154 Thomas Weitzmann 1964 167 Master3m 14 307.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
155 Jens Habermann 1977 166 Master2m 45 276.00
156 Hauke Rensing 1967 165 Master3m 15 306.00 Swan Racing Team
157 Tino Grawe 1985 164 Master1m 54 267.00 MSA Berlin - The Safety Company
158 Alexander Morgan 1987 163 Master1m 55 266.00
159 Roy Bruns 1988 162 Master1m 56 265.00 RSV Erzgebirge
160 Knut Guendel 1968 161 Master3m 16 305.00
161 Jonathan Oloier 1999 160 Maenner 38 283.00
162 Maximilian Volk 1992 159 Maenner 39 282.00
163 Robert Scholz 1983 158 Master1m 57 264.00 KDH-Radteam
164 Simon Richers 1976 157 Master2m 46 275.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
165 Bernd Köhler 1968 156 Master3m 17 304.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
166 Frank Menzel 1978 155 Master2m 47 274.00
167 Norbert Klose 1980 154 Master1m 58 263.00
168 Heintje Grosch 1971 153 Master2m 48 273.00
169 Uwe Glahn 1979 152 Master2m 49 272.00 geschenke-online.de 2
170 Alexey Nekhin 1975 151 Master2m 50 271.00
171 Jens Enders 1983 150 Master1m 59 262.00
172 Thomas Scholz 1983 149 Master1m 60 261.00 KDH-Radteam
173 Bernhard Woche 1965 148 Master3m 18 303.00 Nutrixxion XX-Force 1
174 Thomas Hennig 1965 147 Master3m 19 302.00
175 Gary Weir 1960 146 Master3m 20 301.00 Sebamed Racing Team
176 Torsten Kambs 1967 145 Master3m 21 300.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
177 Udo Giersch 1974 144 Master2m 51 270.00
178 Marcel Reichstadt 1979 143 Master2m 52 269.00
179 Mike Goetze 1965 142 Master3m 22 299.00
180 Martin Berndt 1986 141 Master1m 61 260.00 BARacer 1
181 Bodo Bechstädt 1979 140 Master2m 53 268.00
182 Ulrich Neteler 1968 139 Master3m 23 298.00
183 Jens Goerz 1977 138 Master2m 54 267.00
184 Peter Sander 1975 137 Master2m 55 266.00
185 Tino Harte 1978 136 Master2m 56 265.00
186 Dietmar Weinert 1958 135 Master4m 4 325.00 Sebamed Racing Team
187 Philipp Dietzel 1997 134 Maenner 40 281.00
188 Tobias Hubbertz 1983 133 Master1m 62 259.00 CEFS Vertical Cycling 1
189 Morten Oelkers 1961 132 Master3m 24 297.00
190 Oliver Kämer 1979 131 Master2m 57 264.00 Brotherhood of darkness
191 Lennard Schmidt 1979 130 Master2m 58 263.00 Team Rheinhessen 2
192 Dirk Reinicke 1966 129 Master3m 25 296.00 BMW Radsport Leipzig
193 Thomas Eichentopf 1984 128 Master1m 63 258.00
194 Thomas Czayka 1971 127 Master2m 59 262.00
195 Marcel Neubert 1986 126 Master1m 64 257.00
196 Sascha Dablan 1973 125 Master2m 60 261.00 CEFS Vertical Cycling
197 Christian Behrens 1966 124 Master3m 26 295.00
198 Matthias Walter 1970 123 Master2m 61 260.00
199 Jens Beier 1967 122 Master3m 27 294.00
200 Marco Steinberger 1977 121 Master2m 62 259.00 Team Sparkasse-Cervelo

Seiten