Platz 51 - 100 von 690

neuseen classics, Straßenrennen 100 km der Männer

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Nico Lauke 1980 270 Master1m 21 300.00 Team lawi sportswear
52 Klaus Schmitz 1970 269 Master2m 11 310.00 Sebamed Racing Team 1
53 Thomas Schmalz 1972 268 Master2m 12 309.00 geschenke-online.de 1
54 Franz Konrad 1999 267 Maenner 17 304.00 PureWhiteUnique 1
55 Markus Kania 1970 266 Master2m 13 308.00 PureWhiteUnique 1
56 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 265 Master1m 22 299.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2
57 Fabian Gerdes 1989 264 Master1m 23 298.00 SAE Napieralla Cycling Team
58 Max Wüstemann 1972 263 Master2m 14 307.00 Team Stadler 1
59 Sascha Jakat 1981 262 Master1m 24 297.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
60 Markus Tollert 1989 261 Master1m 25 296.00 TempoSport-bikespeed.ch
61 Oleg Mazurov 1978 260 Master2m 15 306.00
62 Zoltan Lengyel 1995 259 Maenner 18 303.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
63 Christopher Pyhel 1986 258 Master1m 26 295.00
64 Arne Seelig 1989 257 Master1m 27 294.00
65 Mario Langer 1979 256 Master2m 16 305.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 2
66 Abdulrahman Alajati 1997 255 Maenner 19 302.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2
67 Björn Juran 1985 254 Master1m 28 293.00 Sebamed Racing Team 1
68 Stefan Wahner 1997 253 Maenner 20 301.00 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
69 Sebastian Werth 1988 252 Master1m 29 292.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
70 Robert Förstermann 1986 251 Master1m 30 291.00
71 Matthias Schmitt 1983 250 Master1m 31 290.00 Sebamed Racing Team 2
72 Marco Köhler 1972 249 Master2m 17 304.00 PureWhiteUnique 1
73 Christian Steiner 1990 248 Maenner 21 300.00 Sebamed Racing Team 2
74 Holger Polzin 1975 247 Master2m 18 303.00 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 2
75 Matthias Nix 1988 246 Master1m 32 289.00 geschenke-online.de 1
76 Markus Herms 1990 245 Maenner 22 299.00
77 Georg Krampe 1986 244 Master1m 33 288.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2
78 Heiko Müller 1963 243 Master3m 3 330.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
79 Stefan Kneer 1992 242 Maenner 23 298.00 Team PAINTRAIN 2
80 Cornelius Durrant-Finn 1992 241 Maenner 24 297.00 Team PAINTRAIN 3
81 Steffen Moors 1977 240 Master2m 19 302.00 geschenke-online.de 1
82 Manuel Domann 1978 239 Master2m 20 301.00
83 Phillip Weinreich 1984 238 Master1m 34 287.00 SAE Napieralla Cycling Team
84 Daniel Banka 1976 237 Master2m 21 300.00
85 Marian Reineck 1999 236 Maenner 25 296.00 Team Schnellestelle Ur-Krostitzer
86 Dirk Zebralla 1953 235 Master4m 1 350.00
87 Robert Emberger 1965 234 Master3m 4 325.00
88 Steffen Fuchs 1969 233 Master3m 5 320.00 geschenke-online.de 2
89 Sebastian Kratzing 1983 232 Master1m 35 286.00 geschenke-online.de 2
90 Benjamin Rose 1982 231 Master1m 36 285.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
91 Kryštof Korán 1993 230 Maenner 26 295.00
92 Jonathan Lenz 1997 229 Maenner 27 294.00
93 Michael Fuckel 1982 228 Master1m 37 284.00 Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
94 Volker Stumpf 1971 227 Master2m 22 299.00 Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
95 Christoph Reckers 1982 226 Master1m 38 283.00 Team PAINTRAIN 3
96 Holger Tebbe 1972 225 Master2m 23 298.00
97 Matthias Fleischer 1977 224 Master2m 24 297.00
98 Martin Huchel 1978 223 Master2m 25 296.00
99 Sven Kleemann 1975 222 Master2m 26 295.00 BARacer 1
100 Bastian Scholz 2000 221 Maenner 28 293.00 Sebamed Racing Team 2

Seiten