Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 145 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 350 Ralf Wienand 1969 46 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
2 340 Sven Biermann 1969 49 Team Rheinhessen 1
3 330 Heiko Müller 1963 78 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
4 325 Robert Emberger 1965 87
5 320 Steffen Fuchs 1969 88 geschenke-online.de 2
6 315 Holger Hoffmann 1966 104 PureWhiteUnique
7 314 John Klinkhammer 1967 109 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
8 313 Friedhelm Dege 1963 111 Team Rheinhessen 1
9 312 Christoph Hirschmann 1966 118
10 311 Thorsten Dropp 1968 119 Team Rheinhessen 1
11 310 Frank Petschel 1966 132 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
12 309 Alex Prues 1969 135 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
13 308 Michael Müller 1962 146
14 307 Thomas Weitzmann 1964 154 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
15 306 Hauke Rensing 1967 156 Swan Racing Team
16 305 Knut Guendel 1968 160
17 304 Bernd Köhler 1968 165 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
18 303 Bernhard Woche 1965 173 Nutrixxion XX-Force 1
19 302 Thomas Hennig 1965 174
20 301 Gary Weir 1960 175 Sebamed Racing Team
21 300 Torsten Kambs 1967 176 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
22 299 Mike Goetze 1965 179
23 298 Ulrich Neteler 1968 182
24 297 Morten Oelkers 1961 189
25 296 Dirk Reinicke 1966 192 BMW Radsport Leipzig
26 295 Christian Behrens 1966 197
27 294 Jens Beier 1967 199
28 293 Michael Nowakowski 1968 202
29 292 Heinrich Symanzick 1967 205
30 291 Roland Plesker 1965 207 FC St Pauli
31 290 Jörg Kaiser 1968 216
32 289 Dietrich Köhler 1960 220 Retrobiker
33 288 Thomas Wittig 1969 225
34 287 Fabian Kaliner 1967 226 FC Deutsche Post 1
35 286 Andre Braun 1966 227 Kettenreiter Brandenburg
36 285 Uwe Meyer 1964 238
37 284 Jürgen Hamm 1968 245
38 283 Dietrich Baumann 1960 252
39 282 Jörg Günther 1965 255
40 281 René Kaune 1965 261
41 280 Thomas Fischer 1969 265
42 279 Lutz Graupner 1965 269
43 278 Ingo Schwede 1967 278
44 277 Holger Glatz 1966 280 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
45 276 Thomas Dornhoff 1968 285
46 275 Thilo Bochmann 1968 292
47 274 Gerald Fischer 1965 305 Strava Coburg
48 273 Andreas Bley 1966 307
49 272 Jost Bernert 1964 309 RSC Essen-Kettwig
50 271 Thomas Engel 1965 310

Seiten