Altersklassen Platzierung Platz 1 - 50 von 208 Platzierungen in der Altersklasse
AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Name Jahrgang Platz Team
1 350 Nazir Jaser 1989 4 Team PAINTRAIN 1
2 340 Andriy Trachuk 1988 6 Sebamed Racing Team 1
3 330 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 7 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 1
4 325 Oliver Dieball 1989 11 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
5 320 Karsten Klein 1982 14 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
6 315 Daniel Aben 1985 15 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
7 314 Torben Bleiker 1981 18
8 313 Alexander Loos 1988 19 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
9 312 Michael Schmidt 1981 22 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1
10 311 Christian Zucker 1980 25 RSC Wunstorf
11 310 Pascal Stork 1988 26 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 2
12 309 Sören Seidel 1989 29 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
13 308 Christoph Götz 1982 31
14 307 Martin Bechstädt 1984 32
15 306 Christian Kreuchler 1985 36 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 1
16 305 Robert Heuer 1987 37 CEFS Vertical Cycling 1
17 304 Torben Hoffmeister 1988 38
18 303 Sandro Kühmel 1980 40 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling 2
19 302 Lukas Renken 1986 45 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2
20 301 Stephan Heuer 1983 48 CEFS Vertical Cycling 1
21 300 Nico Lauke 1980 51 Team lawi sportswear
22 299 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 56 Team PAINTRAIN 2
23 298 Fabian Gerdes 1989 57 SAE Napieralla Cycling Team
24 297 Sascha Jakat 1981 59 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
25 296 Markus Tollert 1989 60 TempoSport-bikespeed.ch
26 295 Christopher Pyhel 1986 63
27 294 Arne Seelig 1989 64
28 293 Björn Juran 1985 67 Sebamed Racing Team 1
29 292 Sebastian Werth 1988 69 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 3
30 291 Robert Förstermann 1986 70
31 290 Matthias Schmitt 1983 71 Sebamed Racing Team 2
32 289 Matthias Nix 1988 75 geschenke-online.de 1
33 288 Georg Krampe 1986 77 Team PAINTRAIN 2
34 287 Phillip Weinreich 1984 83 SAE Napieralla Cycling Team
35 286 Sebastian Kratzing 1983 89 geschenke-online.de 2
36 285 Benjamin Rose 1982 90 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 1
37 284 Michael Fuckel 1982 93 Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
38 283 Christoph Reckers 1982 95 Team PAINTRAIN 3
39 282 Norbert Kocsis 1982 102
40 281 Danilo Ettlich 1980 103 Team lawi sportswear
41 280 Marco Tammen 1989 106
42 279 Erik Schluckner 1983 107 radroo TEAM
43 278 Moritz Stadler 1980 113
44 277 Thomas Tröster 1982 115 A15 - allstars
45 276 Julian Cerny 1985 117 Team Lucky Bike
46 275 Sascha Münch 1984 133
47 274 Alexander Dietze 1985 134 Brotherhood of darkness
48 273 Mirko Tänzer 1980 138 Team Sparkasse-Cervelo
49 272 Lars Greulich 1986 139
50 271 Maurice Bahrs 1984 143

Seiten