Platz 51 - 100 von 130

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 100 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Johanna Alpermann 1975 270 Master2w 9 312.00 IG Rad
52 Jennifer Frevel 1992 269 Frauen 14 307.00
53 Svenja Damberg 1988 268 Master1w 19 302.00
54 Nicole Koch 1988 267 Master1w 20 301.00
55 Janna Ruck 1986 266 Master1w 21 300.00 ruckfamily and friends 1
56 Aurélie Keppler 1980 265 Master1w 22 299.00 LOKaufRädern
57 Jutta Borneis 1973 264 Master2w 10 311.00 LOKaufRädern
58 Anu Haase 1972 263 Master2w 11 310.00 FC St. Pauli 1
59 Silke Müller 1971 262 Master2w 12 309.00 Sebamed Racing Team
60 Jessi Franke 1983 261 Master1w 23 298.00 Team tesa
61 Christine Burgtorf 1964 260 Master3w 11 310.00 TWG Triathleten 1
62 Kristina Zumer 1980 259 Master1w 24 297.00 Oelle's Bike Service II 2
63 Theresa Seith 1986 258 Master1w 25 296.00
64 Christa Hinrichs 1964 257 Master3w 12 309.00
65 Nicole Jurisinac 1973 256 Master2w 13 308.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 4
66 Birgit Nichterlein 1959 255 Master4w 2 340.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
67 Nelly Grotefendt 1986 254 Master1w 26 295.00
68 Sonia Starosta 1980 253 Master1w 27 294.00
69 Sandra Hoffmeister 1972 252 Master2w 14 307.00 TWG Triathleten 1
70 Maren Monska 1981 251 Master1w 28 293.00 TUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino- 2
71 Sabine Emunds 1973 250 Master2w 15 306.00
72 Vanessa Lutz 1985 249 Master1w 29 292.00
73 Eva Kruse 1972 248 Master2w 16 305.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
74 Kerstin Krüger 1994 247 Frauen 15 306.00
75 Michaela Werkmann 1985 246 Master1w 30 291.00
76 Katrin Bestian 1969 245 Master3w 13 308.00 biciKLETTEN e. V. 1
77 Jasmin Pape 1990 244 Frauen 16 305.00 Röntgenblitze 1
78 Gartemann Carolin 1985 243 Master1w 31 290.00
79 Tina Christ 1978 242 Master2w 17 304.00 TrainingsCommunityEschwege 1
80 Antje Gottschall 1978 241 Master2w 18 303.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 3
81 Katrin Esslinger 1964 240 Master3w 14 307.00 biciKLETTEN e. V. 1
82 Anka Sorgenfrei 1962 239 Master3w 15 306.00
83 Christina Sandler 1975 238 Master2w 19 302.00 Dynamo Südstadt 1
84 Dana Budde 1993 237 Frauen 17 304.00 Sartorius_lang
85 Karin Weinert 1956 236 Master4w 3 330.00 Sebamed Racing Team
86 Heike Keveloh 1970 235 Master2w 20 301.00
87 Annika Kamper 1980 234 Master1w 32 289.00 Röntgenblitze 2
88 Maria Kamper 1987 233 Master1w 33 288.00 Röntgenblitze
89 Angelika Rensmann 1965 232 Master3w 16 305.00
90 Carmen Park-Och 1963 231 Master3w 17 304.00
91 Jana Heins 1998 230 Frauen 18 303.00
92 Stella Weber 1993 229 Frauen 19 302.00
93 Hella Meyer-Alber 1971 228 Master2w 21 300.00
94 Johanna Surmann 2004 227 Jugend w 1 350.00 Max-Planck-Gymnasium
95 Johanna Menningen 1986 226 Master1w 34 287.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt
96 Petra Biermann 1966 225 Master3w 18 303.00 TUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino- 2
97 Mandy Schulze 1979 224 Master2w 22 299.00 Team PAINTRAIN
98 Martina Tübbesing 1966 223 Master3w 19 302.00
99 Simone Strauch 1985 222 Master1w 35 286.00
100 Birgitta Wehrmeier 1965 221 Master3w 20 301.00

Seiten