Platz 1 - 50 von 130

Tour d'Energie, Straßenrennen 100 km der Frauen

Platz Name Jahrgang Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Naima Madlen Diesner 1990 350 Frauen 1 350.00
2 Anne Peters 1975 340 Master2w 1 350.00 RSC Oldenburg 1
3 Carmen Burmeister 1980 330 Master1w 1 350.00 haberich cycling crew Köln
4 Franziska Leuchter 1988 325 Master1w 2 340.00 Beinkrampf Aachen
5 Katja Sporar 1990 320 Frauen 2 340.00 RSC Göttingen e.V. 1
6 Cordula Petzold 1968 315 Master3w 1 350.00 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang 2
7 Nanja Emde 1994 314 Frauen 3 330.00 Team PAINTRAIN
8 Juliane Matzke 1986 313 Master1w 3 330.00 PDK
9 Diana Westerheide 1976 312 Master2w 2 340.00
10 Annika Herbel 1987 311 Master1w 4 325.00 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de 6
11 Tanja Heitmann 1980 310 Master1w 5 320.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 2
12 Mareile Hartmann 1968 309 Master3w 2 340.00 *DLR-Lang*
13 Vanessa Wulf 1990 308 Frauen 4 325.00 Team PAINTRAIN
14 Marion Silies 1980 307 Master1w 6 315.00 Oelle's Bike Service II 1
15 Sanna Almstedt 1973 306 Master2w 3 330.00
16 Tanja Hiermeier 1985 305 Master1w 7 314.00 Team SG Cycling 1
17 Nadja Tröger 1991 304 Frauen 5 320.00
18 Julia Nikolopoulos 1976 303 Master2w 4 325.00 Citec-Roeltgen-Team 2
19 Dörte Martischewsky 1989 302 Master1w 8 313.00 Team Lucky Bike
20 Ann-Christin Bettenhausen 1988 301 Master1w 9 312.00
21 Ose Leendertz 1974 300 Master2w 5 320.00
22 Magdalena Röhrich 1987 299 Master1w 10 311.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 3
23 Renate Schmedes 1959 298 Master4w 1 350.00 RSC Visbek 1
24 Tomma Feltgen 2000 297 Frauen 6 315.00
25 Leonie Milosev 1995 296 Frauen 7 314.00 WG wohnen und sparen 2
26 Sina Kracht 1988 295 Master1w 11 310.00 WG wohnen und sparen 2
27 Michaela Jux 1977 294 Master2w 6 315.00 Siena Garden
28 Walburga Wapelhorst 1962 293 Master3w 3 330.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig 1
29 Sarah Frohnweiler 1994 292 Frauen 8 313.00 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt 3
30 Melanie Tillig 1965 291 Master3w 4 325.00 RSC Essen-Kettwig
31 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 290 Master1w 12 309.00 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
32 Hanne Noll 1997 289 Frauen 9 312.00
33 Ninja Volz 1986 288 Master1w 13 308.00 CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting
34 Stephanie Asch 1970 287 Master2w 7 314.00
35 Mandy Luhn 1980 286 Master1w 14 307.00
36 Antje Freund 1966 285 Master3w 5 320.00 Bäumler-Bikes
37 Mareike-Justyna Natorp 1991 284 Frauen 10 311.00 ASC Göttingen Triathlon 2
38 Jennifer Alex 1987 283 Master1w 15 306.00 Continental Factory Racing
39 Beatrix Koehler 1967 282 Master3w 6 315.00 Team tesa 1
40 Silke Gelhard 1970 281 Master2w 8 313.00 Team UMG lang
41 Nadine Gronewald 1983 280 Master1w 16 305.00
42 Robina Wagner 1983 279 Master1w 17 304.00
43 Dörte Malten-Stecker 1964 278 Master3w 7 314.00 Die unerbittlichen Plöner
44 Greta Kloppenburg 1994 277 Frauen 11 310.00
45 Christine Oetjen 1966 276 Master3w 8 313.00
46 Elena Berndt 1990 275 Frauen 12 309.00
47 Manuela Leibecke 1966 274 Master3w 9 312.00 DEMAG CRANES
48 Juliane Festge 1968 273 Master3w 10 311.00 biciKLETTEN e. V. 1
49 Tanja Frühmesser 1993 272 Frauen 13 308.00 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 2
50 Eva-Maria Boden 1981 271 Master1w 18 303.00

Seiten